swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #1: Force corrupted Salt Mynock

Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:52:17Duration 3m 00sDamage 3,061,793Healing 105,259Damage events 3,394

Damage per second

15,44530,89146,33661,782ShootinStaskoOdrazaBrodeoIllciviiMangroveHoshiHellgroms0:000:301:001:302:002:303:00ShootinStaskoOdrazaBrodeoIllciviiMangroveHoshiHellgroms

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Shootin ↗dps646,5713,59222.0%35.312,34817,717113539.1%4,305
Stasko ↗dps519,3112,88517.7%14.73,5006,22551935.3%4,759
Odraza ↗tank495,2182,75116.8%34.35,00040,57134223.7%4,227
Brodeo ↗dps410,9752,28314.0%60.70041735.5%4,405
Illcivii ↗dps372,3812,06912.7%30.3019,35634033.5%5,761
Mangrove ↗dps261,4711,4538.9%12.004,59615558.1%9,269
Hoshi ↗dps135,987755.54.6%11.76,3609,0648225.6%4,317
Hellgroms ↗healer82,041455.82.8%11.078,0516,7912459.0%3,355
Tusked ↗dps16,84893.60.6%3.0016,6704221.4%824

Hoshi: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack29,54521.7%2138.1%2,6111,406
Precision Strike 827,04119.9%1060.0%3,4592,704
BBrawler Swipe 621,31215.7%80.0%4,1122,664
Pin Down 619,16314.1%633.3%3,9673,193
Opportunistic Attack15,82011.6%1127.3%2,0651,438
Dizzy 79,0326.6%30.0%4,3173,010
Aa second attack8,4036.2%633.3%2,3211,400
Bad Odds 52,8212.1%10.0%2,8212,821
bleeding damage1,1410.8%50.0%282228
CCrush 47460.5%10.0%746746
Ppoison damage6090.4%60.0%119101
HHeadcrack3540.3%20.0%177177
Impossible Odds00.0%10.0%00
Skullduggery00.0%10.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Two-Handed Vibrosword29,54521.7%2138.1%2,6111,406

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Force corrupted Salt Mynock1,640,23164,496622,778
Sith Shadow Follower869,53855,127543,269
Sith Shadow Ritualist431,0341,36711,367