← report overview
Encounter #2: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:56:31Duration 2m 10sDamage 2,279,910Healing 112,226Damage events 2,265
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Stasko ↗ | | dps | 651,165 | 5,009 | 29.7% | 41.1 | 3,500 | 26,783 | 635 | 42.8% | 5,637 |
| Mangrove ↗ | | dps | 367,649 | 2,828 | 16.8% | 24.0 | 0 | 2,019 | 253 | 61.7% | 9,614 |
| Illcivii ↗ | | dps | 347,247 | 2,671 | 15.8% | 38.3 | 0 | 4,969 | 346 | 28.6% | 5,806 |
| Brodeo ↗ | | dps | 262,430 | 2,019 | 12.0% | 66.9 | 0 | 12,543 | 247 | 51.8% | 4,823 |
| Odraza ↗ | | dps | 237,615 | 1,828 | 10.8% | 23.5 | 0 | 8,624 | 159 | 30.8% | 4,377 |
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 225,974 | 1,738 | 10.3% | 21.2 | 836 | 2,581 | 368 | 47.8% | 4,933 |
| Hellgroms ↗ | | healer | 72,538 | 558.0 | 3.3% | 24.0 | 107,890 | 24,499 | 150 | 10.7% | 3,435 |
| Hoshi ↗ | | dps | 18,068 | 139.0 | 0.8% | 5.1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 53.3% | 3,649 |
| Tusked ↗ | | dps | 10,552 | 81.2 | 0.5% | 1.8 | 0 | 4,654 | 21 | 14.3% | 799 |
Shootin: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heal 4 | 836 | 100.0% | 2 | 444 | 418 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 38,826 | 17.2% | 105 | 44.8% | 1,183 | 369 |
| Bomblet | 33,919 | 15.0% | 58 | 48.3% | 1,023 | 584 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 33,262 | 14.7% | 54 | 51.9% | 1,000 | 615 |
| Cluster Bomb | 17,087 | 7.6% | 10 | 50.0% | 2,110 | 1,708 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 15,342 | 6.8% | 5 | 80.0% | 4,933 | 3,068 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 12,809 | 5.7% | 6 | 83.3% | 2,859 | 2,134 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 12,434 | 5.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,645 | 4,144 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 12,251 | 5.4% | 27 | 0.0% | 672 | 453 |
| Killing Spree | 10,640 | 4.7% | 62 | 61.3% | 363 | 171 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 10,097 | 4.5% | 8 | 100.0% | 1,444 | 1,262 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 8,733 | 3.9% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,945 | 1,455 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 8,732 | 3.9% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,804 | 1,455 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 6,434 | 2.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,270 | 3,217 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 2,171 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,044 | 542 |
| Burst Fire | 1,793 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,065 | 896 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,444 | 0.6% | 10 | 30.0% | 251 | 144 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Flame Thrower | 31,920 | 14.1% | 97 | 44.3% | 639 | 329 |
| T21 Rifle | 6,906 | 3.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,183 | 863 |
NPCs