swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #7: Doctor Zissikk (Avatar Platform Hard Mode)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:26:32Duration 1m 53sDamage 4,697,949Healing 123,674Damage events 4,806

Damage per second

19,87539,74959,62479,498ZehroDog-PatchIrtehesMinerva'Rodeo-AzardoTecrattHellgroms0:000:301:001:30ZehroDog-PatchIrtehesMinerva'Rodeo-AzardoTecrattHellgroms

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Zehro ↗dps1,137,85210,06924.7%73.816315,682118858.1%6,705
Dog-Patch ↗dps805,3677,12717.5%58.905,02788841.1%6,911
Irtehes ↗dps693,5826,13815.0%55.81309,82679040.8%5,938
Minerva' ↗tank626,8035,54713.6%69.01,41725,38444641.9%6,590
Rodeo- ↗dps515,8204,56511.2%57.3011,11434634.7%9,888
Azardo ↗dps429,6853,8039.3%69.606,22244241.4%5,945
Tecratt ↗dps345,2243,0557.5%91.306,07946838.2%6,644
Hellgroms ↗healer56,684501.61.2%28.7121,9647,59815815.2%3,523

Rodeo-: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack114,60622.2%8243.9%3,0461,397
Razor Slash 799,24719.2%2360.9%9,8884,315
Assassinate 880,51415.6%3040.0%6,1592,683
Opportunistic Attack77,00514.9%4856.2%3,6071,604
acid damage (elemental)41,6858.1%380.0%3,3881,096
FForce Crystal30,1345.8%1478.6%3,6102,152
Spy's Fang 626,8635.2%1338.5%5,6962,066
CCyber Shock22,4734.4%2138.1%2,9821,070
Ppoison damage7,1721.4%480.0%537149
Ambush 76,3821.2%1100.0%6,3826,382
Arachne's Web3,2250.6%1241.7%541268
fire damage (elemental)2,8110.5%40.0%750702
bleeding damage2,1050.4%80.0%353263
Venomous Ploy 31,5980.3%333.3%830532
Flash Bang00.0%10.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Hatred of Exar Kun114,60622.2%8243.9%3,0461,397

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Doctor Zissikk2,076,16318,141133,094
Urnsor'is assassin1,162,8416,17333,893
Tamed walluga warrior584,84244,921177,718
Kkorrwrot573,9725,94923,893
Blackscale Champion213,19911,208411,327