← report overview
Encounter #10: Commander Gorossk (Avatar Platform Hard Mode)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:33:12Duration 0m 57sDamage 3,351,899Healing 200,886Damage events 2,806
Taken 2,066,223Hits 1,529Attackers 8
Damage to Blackscale Commander Gorossk
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,066,223 | 36,250 | 100.0% | 1529 | 43.4% | 8,774 |
| Zehro | | | 487,424 | 8,551 | 23.6% | 327 | 56.0% | 6,547 |
| Rodeo- | | | 399,866 | 7,015 | 19.4% | 213 | 38.5% | 8,774 |
| Azardo | | | 280,682 | 4,924 | 13.6% | 248 | 38.7% | 5,284 |
| Minerva' | | | 269,983 | 4,737 | 13.1% | 144 | 42.4% | 5,245 |
| Irtehes | | | 236,546 | 4,150 | 11.4% | 222 | 36.9% | 5,018 |
| Dog-Patch | | | 198,264 | 3,478 | 9.6% | 172 | 48.3% | 5,501 |
| Tecratt | | | 190,723 | 3,346 | 9.2% | 199 | 37.7% | 6,139 |
| Hellgroms | | | 2,735 | 48.0 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 900 |
Everything on Blackscale Commander Gorossk: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 480,489 | 23.3% | 386 | 46.4% | 3,834 | 1,244 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 177,290 | 8.6% | 125 | 48.8% | 3,127 | 1,418 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 136,760 | 6.6% | 42 | 47.6% | 5,168 | 3,256 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 113,058 | 5.5% | 27 | 55.6% | 6,547 | 4,187 |
| Killing Spree | 103,743 | 5.0% | 165 | 57.6% | 1,083 | 628 |
| Assassinate 8 | 77,085 | 3.7% | 18 | 50.0% | 6,154 | 4,282 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 67,605 | 3.3% | 11 | 54.5% | 8,774 | 6,145 |
| Bomblet | 67,364 | 3.3% | 103 | 52.4% | 1,054 | 654 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 49,478 | 2.4% | 57 | 0.0% | 2,467 | 868 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 46,292 | 2.2% | 25 | 0.0% | 2,467 | 1,851 |
| FForce Crystal | 45,072 | 2.2% | 28 | 53.6% | 3,884 | 1,609 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 42,513 | 2.1% | 60 | 53.3% | 1,171 | 708 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 35,194 | 1.7% | 22 | 50.0% | 2,400 | 1,599 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 34,347 | 1.7% | 9 | 44.4% | 5,184 | 3,816 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 33,826 | 1.6% | 11 | 45.5% | 5,909 | 3,075 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 28,756 | 1.4% | 8 | 62.5% | 4,044 | 3,594 |
| Called Shot | 25,720 | 1.2% | 9 | 55.6% | 3,800 | 2,857 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 24,930 | 1.2% | 8 | 37.5% | 5,063 | 3,116 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 24,705 | 1.2% | 7 | 71.4% | 4,513 | 3,529 |
| Saber Reflect | 23,848 | 1.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,053 | 2,384 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 23,472 | 1.1% | 11 | 54.5% | 2,705 | 2,133 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 20,958 | 1.0% | 6 | 83.3% | 4,465 | 3,493 |
| Overcharge | 20,750 | 1.0% | 17 | 70.6% | 1,788 | 1,220 |
| Spray Shot | 20,163 | 1.0% | 7 | 42.9% | 5,087 | 2,880 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 20,127 | 1.0% | 5 | 40.0% | 5,339 | 4,025 |
| Guardian Strike | 19,895 | 1.0% | 8 | 37.5% | 3,134 | 2,486 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 19,744 | 1.0% | 7 | 57.1% | 5,284 | 2,820 |
| Cluster Bomb | 19,020 | 0.9% | 13 | 38.5% | 2,739 | 1,463 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 18,201 | 0.9% | 7 | 42.9% | 4,474 | 2,600 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 16,808 | 0.8% | 15 | 33.3% | 1,798 | 1,120 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 16,543 | 0.8% | 7 | 42.9% | 2,757 | 2,363 |
| bleeding damage | 15,804 | 0.8% | 76 | 0.0% | 390 | 207 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 15,059 | 0.7% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,263 | 2,509 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 14,026 | 0.7% | 7 | 85.7% | 2,577 | 2,003 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 13,342 | 0.6% | 7 | 42.9% | 2,873 | 1,906 |
| Armor Shredder | 12,641 | 0.6% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,289 | 790 |
| CCyber Shock | 12,404 | 0.6% | 7 | 57.1% | 2,817 | 1,772 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 11,302 | 0.5% | 5 | 20.0% | 3,083 | 2,260 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 10,537 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,321 | 5,268 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 10,115 | 0.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,348 | 2,528 |
| Ppoison damage | 9,960 | 0.5% | 52 | 0.0% | 360 | 191 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 9,722 | 0.5% | 16 | 0.0% | 951 | 607 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 9,693 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,139 | 4,846 |
| Force Whirlwind | 9,332 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,245 | 4,666 |
| Force Throw | 8,600 | 0.4% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,555 | 2,150 |
| DDestruction | 8,221 | 0.4% | 17 | 52.9% | 816 | 483 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 7,708 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,076 | 3,854 |
| Riposte | 6,855 | 0.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,525 | 2,285 |
| Ambush 7 | 6,226 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 6,226 | 6,226 |
| Razor Net (Mark 3) | 3,348 | 0.2% | 18 | 27.8% | 374 | 186 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,274 | 0.2% | 6 | 50.0% | 774 | 545 |
| Riddle Armor | 2,844 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,582 | 1,422 |
| Dread Strike | 2,385 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,301 | 1,192 |
| Force Clarity | 2,365 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,365 | 2,365 |
| Arachne's Web | 2,353 | 0.1% | 5 | 80.0% | 588 | 470 |
| Return Fire | 1,346 | 0.1% | 5 | 100.0% | 337 | 269 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,057 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,057 | 1,057 |
| Shaken (3) | 816 | 0.0% | 4 | 25.0% | 379 | 204 |
| Intimidating Strike (Mark 6) | 597 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 597 | 597 |
| Fumble | 534 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 371 | 267 |
| Tangle Bomb (Mark 3) | 1 | 0.0% | 18 | 55.6% | 1 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Hatred of Exar Kun | 89,456 | 4.3% | 43 | 55.8% | 3,122 | 2,080 |
| Heat <Capped> | 64,056 | 3.1% | 30 | 40.0% | 3,017 | 2,135 |
| Geonosian Sonic Blaster | 43,891 | 2.1% | 82 | 43.9% | 924 | 535 |
| Master EE3 {HEX} | 41,455 | 2.0% | 62 | 46.8% | 1,028 | 668 |
| DC15 Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 18,177 | 0.9% | 15 | 40.0% | 1,666 | 1,211 |
| Chromosome Melter | 17,255 | 0.8% | 19 | 57.9% | 1,398 | 908 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 1,835 | 0.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 895 | 611 |
| Pocket Rocket {HEX} | 502 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 502 | 502 |