← report overview
Encounter #11: Blackguard stormtrooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:29:03Duration 0m 09sDamage 153,718Healing 0Damage events 72
Taken 146,524Hits 66Attackers 6
Damage to Blackguard stormtrooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 146,524 | 16,280 | 100.0% | 66 | 39.4% | 6,477 |
| Khaden | | | 57,770 | 6,419 | 39.4% | 22 | 36.4% | 6,477 |
| Kay' | | | 30,238 | 3,360 | 20.6% | 16 | 12.5% | 5,015 |
| Jett' | | | 28,624 | 3,180 | 19.5% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,574 |
| Yayo | | | 10,450 | 1,161 | 7.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,225 |
| M'ak | | | 9,998 | 1,111 | 6.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,519 |
| Alcha | | | 9,444 | 1,049 | 6.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,255 |
Everything on Blackguard stormtrooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 19,820 | 13.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 5,225 | 4,955 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 12,954 | 8.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,477 | 6,477 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 11,992 | 8.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,391 | 1,998 |
| attack | 10,674 | 7.3% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,467 | 1,067 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 10,030 | 6.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,015 | 5,015 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 8,672 | 5.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,283 | 2,168 |
| Bleed 4 | 7,832 | 5.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,916 | 3,916 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 7,038 | 4.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,519 | 3,519 |
| Force Drain 5 | 6,842 | 4.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,421 | 3,421 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 6,510 | 4.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,255 | 3,255 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 5,458 | 3.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,729 | 2,729 |
| CCyber Shock | 5,406 | 3.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,473 | 1,351 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,148 | 3.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,574 | 2,574 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 5,032 | 3.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,516 | 2,516 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 5,006 | 3.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,503 | 2,503 |
| Force Mind Blast | 5,000 | 3.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| Force Throw | 3,428 | 2.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,714 | 1,714 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 2,848 | 1.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,424 | 1,424 |
| Force Clarity | 2,598 | 1.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,299 | 1,299 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,324 | 1.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,162 | 1,162 |
| bleeding damage | 1,912 | 1.3% | 8 | 0.0% | 312 | 239 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Jett's 100% Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 4,780 | 3.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,437 | 1,195 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 2,960 | 2.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 879 | 740 |