swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #12: Grand Admiral Sait (Lost Star Destroyer)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:29:15Duration 0m 42sDamage 2,243,196Healing 58,266Damage events 1,874

Damage per second

17,65335,30652,95970,612KhadenDemocrazyKay'YayoAlchaM'akJett'Nabrilynn0:000:100:200:300:40KhadenDemocrazyKay'YayoAlchaM'akJett'Nabrilynn

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Khaden ↗tank456,02810,85821.5%54.3046,67618477.2%8,827
Democrazy ↗dps359,4648,55917.0%61.402,43632050.0%5,300
Kay' ↗dps303,5247,22714.3%55.704,59025052.0%4,502
Yayo ↗dps296,6627,06314.0%37.105,89811440.4%7,024
Alcha ↗dps277,2846,60213.1%22.903,87615235.5%4,909
M'ak ↗dps195,4324,6539.2%64.31104,97416848.8%5,209
Jett' ↗dps122,0622,9065.8%22.902,6007045.7%3,188
Nabrilynn ↗dps109,7902,6145.2%27.158,1566,94423219.0%2,977

Alcha: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack96,37234.8%6844.1%2,7391,417
Focused Beam 668,39424.7%1855.6%4,9093,799
acid damage (elemental)66,57024.0%340.0%2,6601,957
Commando Area Acid 525,5309.2%2040.0%1,7341,276
Lethal Beam 613,0824.7%4100.0%3,7063,270
Riddle Armor7,3362.6%825.0%1,504917

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Grand Admiral Sait2,004,55683,2003043,987
Grand Admiral Sait using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance155,440000
Medic5,20639,750802,017