swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #12: Grand Admiral Sait (Lost Star Destroyer)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:29:15Duration 0m 42sDamage 2,243,196Healing 58,266Damage events 1,874

Damage per second

17,65335,30652,95970,612KhadenDemocrazyKay'YayoAlchaM'akJett'Nabrilynn0:000:100:200:300:40KhadenDemocrazyKay'YayoAlchaM'akJett'Nabrilynn

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Khaden ↗tank456,02810,85821.5%54.3046,67618477.2%8,827
Democrazy ↗dps359,4648,55917.0%61.402,43632050.0%5,300
Kay' ↗dps303,5247,22714.3%55.704,59025052.0%4,502
Yayo ↗dps296,6627,06314.0%37.105,89811440.4%7,024
Alcha ↗dps277,2846,60213.1%22.903,87615235.5%4,909
M'ak ↗dps195,4324,6539.2%64.31104,97416848.8%5,209
Jett' ↗dps122,0622,9065.8%22.902,6007045.7%3,188
Nabrilynn ↗dps109,7902,6145.2%27.158,1566,94423219.0%2,977

Democrazy: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack108,56030.2%8452.4%2,2061,292
Focused Beam 656,45015.7%1428.6%5,3004,032
Killing Spree38,08810.6%8665.1%713442
cold damage (elemental)29,0308.1%320.0%1,862907
Focused Fire 825,0867.0%1060.0%3,4792,508
Commando Area Cold 518,0165.0%1442.9%1,9751,286
Bomblet12,4063.5%1866.7%861689
Mine 2: Plasma Mine11,7403.3%2050.0%945587
Lethal Beam 69,8902.8%450.0%4,1822,472
Fragmentation Grenade 39,2562.6%4100.0%2,8002,314
Riddle Armor8,6602.4%850.0%1,7041,082
Sweeping Fire 38,5842.4%666.7%1,8981,430
Cluster Bomb8,4702.4%4100.0%2,3542,117
Stun Grenade 37,8242.2%4100.0%2,1111,956
Cryoban Grenade 23,8661.1%40.0%1,493966
fire damage (elemental)2,1440.6%60.0%540357
Commando Area Fire 51,3940.4%20.0%697697

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Democrazy DC1524,9486.9%3040.0%1,188831

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Grand Admiral Sait2,004,55683,2003043,987
Grand Admiral Sait using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance155,440000
Medic5,20639,750802,017