← report overview
Encounter #15: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:47:30Duration 0m 47sDamage 3,035,818Healing 58,226Damage events 2,824
Taken 1,116,534Hits 1,016Attackers 9
Damage to Minder of Weak Wills
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,116,534 | 23,756 | 100.0% | 1016 | 33.9% | 7,992 |
| Khaden | | | 339,108 | 7,215 | 30.4% | 130 | 73.8% | 7,992 |
| Democrazy | | | 297,750 | 6,335 | 26.7% | 394 | 35.5% | 3,507 |
| Yayo | | | 118,630 | 2,524 | 10.6% | 36 | 50.0% | 6,746 |
| Kay' | | | 95,644 | 2,035 | 8.6% | 84 | 40.5% | 3,722 |
| Alcha | | | 81,186 | 1,727 | 7.3% | 88 | 27.3% | 4,552 |
| Jett' | | | 65,450 | 1,393 | 5.9% | 32 | 12.5% | 3,723 |
| Nabrilynn | | | 62,474 | 1,329 | 5.6% | 200 | 7.0% | 1,687 |
| M'ak | | | 49,314 | 1,049 | 4.4% | 30 | 33.3% | 4,972 |
| Kieran | | pet | 6,978 | 148.5 | 0.6% | 22 | 18.2% | 427 |
Everything on Minder of Weak Wills: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 150,562 | 13.5% | 226 | 31.0% | 1,617 | 666 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 99,624 | 8.9% | 32 | 56.2% | 4,009 | 3,113 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 76,364 | 6.8% | 12 | 83.3% | 7,992 | 6,363 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 66,996 | 6.0% | 66 | 0.0% | 2,485 | 1,015 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 62,430 | 5.6% | 18 | 77.8% | 4,615 | 3,468 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 53,402 | 4.8% | 10 | 60.0% | 7,229 | 5,340 |
| Force Throw | 43,910 | 3.9% | 22 | 72.7% | 2,732 | 1,995 |
| Force Drain 5 | 35,546 | 3.2% | 10 | 100.0% | 4,457 | 3,554 |
| CCyber Shock | 33,646 | 3.0% | 20 | 80.0% | 2,069 | 1,682 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 32,172 | 2.9% | 10 | 80.0% | 4,552 | 3,217 |
| Killing Spree | 31,986 | 2.9% | 110 | 40.0% | 649 | 290 |
| FForce Crystal | 30,304 | 2.7% | 18 | 77.8% | 2,058 | 1,683 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 27,360 | 2.5% | 10 | 20.0% | 3,722 | 2,736 |
| bleeding damage | 25,772 | 2.3% | 84 | 0.0% | 365 | 306 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 24,502 | 2.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 4,972 | 4,083 |
| Bomblet | 24,212 | 2.2% | 60 | 36.7% | 750 | 403 |
| Force Mind Blast | 22,580 | 2.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,708 | 2,822 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 19,664 | 1.8% | 40 | 55.0% | 637 | 491 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 16,750 | 1.5% | 10 | 0.0% | 2,215 | 1,675 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 16,712 | 1.5% | 10 | 0.0% | 2,871 | 1,671 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 16,706 | 1.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,770 | 2,088 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 16,332 | 1.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,536 | 2,722 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 15,600 | 1.4% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,649 | 1,300 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 13,648 | 1.2% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,395 | 974 |
| Ppoison damage | 12,948 | 1.2% | 72 | 0.0% | 280 | 179 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 11,242 | 1.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,404 | 2,810 |
| Cover Fire 5 | 10,870 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,888 | 2,717 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 10,766 | 1.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,093 | 2,691 |
| Cluster Bomb | 10,524 | 0.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,189 | 1,315 |
| Bleed 4 | 10,146 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,787 | 2,536 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 8,630 | 0.8% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,537 | 1,438 |
| Guardian Strike | 8,256 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,313 | 2,064 |
| Overcharge | 8,106 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,866 | 1,351 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 7,410 | 0.7% | 14 | 0.0% | 589 | 529 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 6,942 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,088 | 1,735 |
| Riddle Armor | 6,260 | 0.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,192 | 1,043 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 5,664 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,687 | 1,416 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 5,580 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,583 | 1,395 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 5,330 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,665 | 2,665 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,742 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,270 | 1,185 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 4,312 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,535 | 1,078 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,196 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,711 | 1,049 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,756 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,878 | 1,878 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 3,264 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 833 | 816 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 2,926 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,463 | 1,463 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,474 | 0.2% | 14 | 28.6% | 190 | 176 |
| Force Clarity | 1,952 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 976 | 976 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,504 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 752 | 752 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 1,458 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 729 | 729 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 320 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 160 | 160 |
| False Hope | 176 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 45 | 44 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Construction Site Whistler' Mod'd Carb 4 Nabri <3 | 19,250 | 1.7% | 46 | 21.7% | 763 | 418 |
| Democrazy DC15 | 11,924 | 1.1% | 20 | 40.0% | 835 | 596 |
| 9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS} | 8,660 | 0.8% | 22 | 54.5% | 595 | 393 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 7,878 | 0.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 842 | 656 |