swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #16: Tomb Guardian

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:49:19Duration 8m 17sDamage 11,451,768Healing 2,616,570Damage events 23,182

Damage per second

15,68431,36847,05262,736KhadenAlchaDemocrazyM'akKay'YayoJett'Nabrilynn0:001:002:003:004:005:006:007:008:00KhadenAlchaDemocrazyM'akKay'YayoJett'Nabrilynn

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Khaden ↗dps1,705,6283,43219.8%49.76,930342,572178673.0%8,103
Alcha ↗dps1,455,8522,92916.9%24.348,276216,378204235.8%5,994
Democrazy ↗dps1,306,5862,62915.2%48.531,440383,700286835.8%4,228
M'ak ↗dps1,196,5542,40813.9%62.771,270373,082204048.6%5,361
Kay' ↗dps1,131,2962,27613.2%24.59,970245,822184447.9%5,792
Yayo ↗dps765,4261,5408.9%42.30325,396110041.6%6,964
Jett' ↗tank567,7301,1426.6%37.992,994401,656139435.4%3,696
Nabrilynn ↗healer458,848923.25.3%27.32,355,690368,170201013.6%3,217
Kieran ↗dps8,23416.60.1%0.70184,56224235.5%664

M'ak: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack354,25029.6%101655.9%1,156348
Sure Shot (Mark 8)341,56228.5%17260.5%5,3611,985
Overcharge183,00815.3%26255.0%2,041698
Paint Target (Mark 8)85,5367.1%5448.1%4,0391,584
Dioxis Grenade63,2385.3%12451.6%1,357509
Called Shot62,0685.2%4669.6%3,0921,349
fire damage (elemental)38,6903.2%720.0%622537
FForce Crystal30,4742.5%7853.8%1,275390
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)18,7561.6%1855.6%1,7041,042
Ppoison damage16,1921.4%1300.0%197124
bleeding damage2,7800.2%660.0%5042
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)00.0%2100.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine354,25029.6%101655.9%1,156348

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Tomb Guardian1,817,298212,0541363,801
Pain bringer1,706,574177,972945,127
Calming influence1,691,662292,4002065,003
Caretaker of the Lost1,524,1402,111,42472845,508
Executioner909,364000
Caretaker Protector530,09258,8041183,114
Calming influence using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance134,844000
Executioner using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance87,332000
Pain bringer using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance86,910000
Caretaker of the Lost using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance63,920000
Tomb Guardian using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance43,868000
Medic11,3162,96018858
Caretaker Protector using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance3,110000