swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #18: Clenched Fist of Hate (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:10:36Duration 1m 21sDamage 3,457,784Healing 164,242Damage events 2,320

Damage per second

14,75429,50844,26159,015KhadenDemocrazyJett'Kay'M'akYayoNabrilynnAlcha0:000:301:00KhadenDemocrazyJett'Kay'M'akYayoNabrilynnAlcha

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Khaden ↗dps811,56610,01927.5%47.46,93074,29231473.9%8,199
Democrazy ↗dps791,1109,76726.8%47.47,0005,87867843.1%5,126
Jett' ↗tank458,6925,66315.6%40.726,664191,08432634.4%3,514
Kay' ↗dps330,2844,07811.2%26.77,00070,29230245.0%5,903
M'ak ↗dps322,7523,98510.9%42.2014,84426856.7%5,098
Yayo ↗support199,0162,4576.7%14.810,000014433.3%7,109
Nabrilynn ↗healer17,904221.00.6%9.683,07855,882682.9%347
Alcha ↗dps17,146211.70.6%0.7071,8141442.9%3,423
Corpse ↗healer00.00.0%0.023,57000—0

Jett': abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack158,79434.6%12234.4%2,0431,301
Strike 7: Sai cha69,52815.2%3231.2%3,4402,172
Saber Flurry 760,49013.2%2842.9%3,0722,160
Force Clarity30,9006.7%2263.6%2,0141,404
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma29,8986.5%1233.3%3,5142,491
Saber Reflect28,7086.3%160.0%2,8751,794
Force Whirlwind26,7365.8%1233.3%3,2232,228
Guardian Strike17,0623.7%1233.3%1,7651,421
Force Throw13,4242.9%1040.0%1,9081,342
DDestruction11,9402.6%3831.6%488314
Force Lightning 1: Spark5,4881.2%1250.0%674457
fire damage (elemental)3,2840.7%60.0%555547
Riposte2,4400.5%40.0%901610

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Jett's 100% Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber158,79434.6%12234.4%2,0431,301

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Clenched Fist of Hate2,710,992484,08615016,108
Clenched Fist of Hate using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance262,706000
Medic017,832301,199