← report overview
Encounter #23: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:41:56Duration 3m 32sDamage 6,669,104Healing 1,063,584Damage events 6,896
TargetExar Kun Wordbearer · 1,137,650Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 1,097,056Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 1,090,836Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 972,420Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 921,186Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 130,768Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 81,716Exar Kun Wordbearer using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance · 23,304Massassi Enforcer Blade · 0Exar Kun · 0 Taken 1,137,650Hits 1,030Attackers 9
Damage to Exar Kun Wordbearer
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,137,650 | 5,366 | 100.0% | 1030 | 41.4% | 7,801 |
| Democrazy | | | 210,174 | 991.4 | 18.5% | 216 | 38.9% | 4,563 |
| Kay' | | | 180,326 | 850.6 | 15.9% | 170 | 50.6% | 5,070 |
| M'ak | | | 159,058 | 750.3 | 14.0% | 126 | 50.8% | 4,788 |
| Jett' | | | 148,764 | 701.7 | 13.1% | 114 | 33.3% | 4,321 |
| Yayo | | | 130,264 | 614.5 | 11.5% | 98 | 40.8% | 5,323 |
| Alcha | | | 125,532 | 592.1 | 11.0% | 88 | 27.3% | 5,288 |
| Khaden | | | 120,110 | 566.6 | 10.6% | 82 | 82.9% | 7,801 |
| Nabrilynn | | | 55,758 | 263.0 | 4.9% | 120 | 13.3% | 2,284 |
| Kieran | | pet | 7,664 | 36.2 | 0.7% | 16 | 37.5% | 715 |
Everything on Exar Kun Wordbearer: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 374,474 | 32.9% | 442 | 49.8% | 2,692 | 847 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 88,884 | 7.8% | 16 | 37.5% | 7,801 | 5,555 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 66,714 | 5.9% | 18 | 55.6% | 5,288 | 3,706 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 43,746 | 3.8% | 10 | 80.0% | 4,577 | 4,374 |
| Killing Spree | 39,094 | 3.4% | 88 | 40.9% | 725 | 444 |
| Overcharge | 30,658 | 2.7% | 16 | 75.0% | 2,167 | 1,916 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 28,846 | 2.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,916 | 2,884 |
| FForce Crystal | 28,622 | 2.5% | 22 | 63.6% | 1,974 | 1,301 |
| Force Drain 5 | 23,876 | 2.1% | 8 | 100.0% | 3,271 | 2,984 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 23,526 | 2.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,070 | 3,921 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 22,648 | 2.0% | 22 | 0.0% | 1,931 | 1,029 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 22,308 | 2.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,583 | 3,718 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 22,046 | 1.9% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,788 | 3,674 |
| Bleed 4 | 19,596 | 1.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,895 | 3,266 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 18,778 | 1.7% | 14 | 71.4% | 1,677 | 1,341 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 17,812 | 1.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,688 | 2,968 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 17,466 | 1.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,321 | 2,911 |
| Saber Reflect | 17,208 | 1.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,841 | 1,434 |
| bleeding damage | 13,814 | 1.2% | 66 | 0.0% | 424 | 209 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 12,818 | 1.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,066 | 2,136 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 10,818 | 1.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,830 | 2,704 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 10,718 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,990 | 2,679 |
| Force Mind Blast | 10,422 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,827 | 2,605 |
| Riddle Armor | 10,394 | 0.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,538 | 1,039 |
| Guardian Strike | 10,318 | 0.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,985 | 1,719 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 9,558 | 0.8% | 16 | 0.0% | 965 | 597 |
| DDestruction | 9,144 | 0.8% | 38 | 52.6% | 589 | 240 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 8,648 | 0.8% | 10 | 100.0% | 991 | 864 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 8,516 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,817 | 1,419 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 8,128 | 0.7% | 14 | 0.0% | 777 | 580 |
| Riposte | 7,994 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,430 | 1,332 |
| Force Whirlwind | 7,304 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,979 | 1,826 |
| Force Clarity | 6,948 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,947 | 1,737 |
| Ppoison damage | 6,332 | 0.6% | 32 | 0.0% | 291 | 197 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 6,318 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,665 | 1,579 |
| Called Shot | 6,098 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,049 | 3,049 |
| Force Throw | 6,076 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,597 | 1,012 |
| Focused Beam 2 | 5,900 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,950 | 2,950 |
| Cover Fire 5 | 5,856 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,928 | 2,928 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 5,270 | 0.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 708 | 527 |
| CCyber Shock | 5,216 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,424 | 1,304 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,568 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,284 | 2,284 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 4,430 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,152 | 1,107 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,926 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,963 | 1,963 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,764 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,185 | 941 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 3,270 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,635 | 1,635 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,222 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,611 | 1,611 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 3,098 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,549 | 1,549 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,572 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,286 | 1,286 |
| Eenergy damage | 2,334 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 372 | 233 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 2,168 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 706 | 542 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,036 | 0.2% | 10 | 20.0% | 306 | 203 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,754 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 561 | 438 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,216 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 608 | 608 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 194 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 97 | 97 |
| False Hope | 188 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 94 | 94 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 9M-X Blaster Pistol *1170* {CAPPED MODS} | 52,622 | 4.6% | 78 | 74.4% | 1,006 | 674 |
| Advanced Laser Rifle (CL90) (Heat) | 47,218 | 4.2% | 56 | 53.6% | 1,346 | 843 |
| Tusken Rifle |Heat| | 46,362 | 4.1% | 44 | 95.5% | 1,374 | 1,053 |
| Jett's 100% Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 43,916 | 3.9% | 42 | 28.6% | 1,751 | 1,045 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 41,538 | 3.7% | 56 | 50.0% | 1,188 | 741 |
| 'Construction Site Whistler' Mod'd Carb 4 Nabri <3 | 32,030 | 2.8% | 64 | 21.9% | 1,028 | 500 |
| Democrazy DC15 | 5,228 | 0.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 790 | 653 |