← report overview
Encounter #24: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:45:29Duration 0m 50sDamage 3,113,802Healing 63,540Damage events 2,748
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Democrazy ↗ | | dps | 529,078 | 10,582 | 17.3% | 55.2 | 1,606 | 8,798 | 562 | 37.4% | 5,606 |
| Kay' ↗ | | dps | 457,626 | 9,153 | 15.0% | 50.4 | 0 | 4,610 | 362 | 34.3% | 9,105 |
| Alcha ↗ | | dps | 437,332 | 8,747 | 14.3% | 26.4 | 0 | 0 | 300 | 34.0% | 5,867 |
| Khaden ↗ | | dps | 424,386 | 8,488 | 13.9% | 42.0 | 0 | 6,636 | 204 | 69.6% | 9,113 |
| Jett' ↗ | | tank | 358,686 | 7,174 | 11.7% | 61.2 | 5,130 | 23,418 | 240 | 38.3% | 3,878 |
| Yayo ↗ | | dps | 335,926 | 6,719 | 11.0% | 54.0 | 0 | 8,670 | 168 | 31.0% | 7,405 |
| M'ak ↗ | | dps | 327,628 | 6,553 | 10.7% | 74.4 | 0 | 4,976 | 302 | 49.7% | 5,481 |
| Nabrilynn ↗ | | dps | 169,426 | 3,389 | 5.5% | 38.4 | 56,804 | 0 | 384 | 9.9% | 3,304 |
| Kieran ↗ | | dps | 13,202 | 264.0 | 0.4% | 3.6 | 0 | 3,404 | 34 | 23.5% | 865 |
M'ak: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 107,140 | 32.7% | 124 | 62.9% | 1,261 | 864 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 83,906 | 25.6% | 20 | 80.0% | 5,481 | 4,195 |
| Overcharge | 46,438 | 14.2% | 32 | 62.5% | 2,004 | 1,451 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 25,978 | 7.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,062 | 3,247 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 20,744 | 6.3% | 20 | 40.0% | 1,335 | 1,037 |
| Called Shot | 12,832 | 3.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,294 | 3,208 |
| Ppoison damage | 10,196 | 3.1% | 52 | 0.0% | 242 | 196 |
| FForce Crystal | 10,158 | 3.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,570 | 1,269 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 4,166 | 1.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,083 | 2,083 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,344 | 1.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 570 | 557 |
| DDestruction | 2,178 | 0.7% | 14 | 100.0% | 211 | 155 |
| bleeding damage | 548 | 0.2% | 12 | 0.0% | 52 | 45 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 107,140 | 32.7% | 124 | 62.9% | 1,261 | 864 |
NPCs