swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #30: Terentatek

Fight
Server LegendsStart 22:12:06Duration 3m 14sDamage 2,498,338Healing 696,980Damage events 7,704

Damage per second

4,1678,33412,50116,668KhadenYayoAlchaDemocrazyKay'Jett'M'akNabrilynn0:000:301:001:302:002:303:00KhadenYayoAlchaDemocrazyKay'Jett'M'akNabrilynn

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Khaden ↗dps508,3082,62024.5%56.0034,10083678.5%3,956
Yayo ↗dps405,5462,09019.6%46.4029,58490440.7%3,914
Alcha ↗dps254,2941,31112.3%22.06,050070224.8%1,896
Democrazy ↗dps245,9321,26811.9%52.31,0006,57481625.0%1,583
Kay' ↗dps195,9161,0109.5%48.2037,16499235.3%2,222
Jett' ↗tank168,622869.28.1%52.670,436190,56281431.7%1,661
M'ak ↗dps162,134835.77.8%67.745025,540100848.2%2,139
Nabrilynn ↗healer120,434620.85.8%24.1619,04412,394115212.0%1,394
Kieran ↗dps10,68455.10.5%1.9053,70412627.0%410

Jett': abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack52,95631.4%29832.2%864177
Strike 7: Sai cha31,26218.5%8045.0%1,661390
Saber Flurry 729,75417.6%8231.7%1,553362
Saber Reflect11,9767.1%5036.0%974239
Guardian Strike8,8825.3%4035.0%906222
Force Whirlwind8,4105.0%3225.0%1,002262
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma7,9844.7%3411.8%378234
Force Throw4,8642.9%1811.1%584270
Force Clarity3,9802.4%3046.7%219132
DDestruction3,9622.3%7427.0%22253
Riposte2,3621.4%2040.0%193118
Force Lightning 1: Spark2,2301.3%3040.0%25574
Force Enrage00.0%260.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Jett's 100% Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber52,95631.4%29832.2%864177

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Terentatek1,962,062418,9902008,444
Terentatek using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance117,286000
Medic29,3687,478154157