swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #20: Axkva Min (Axkva Min)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:58:54Duration 0m 43sDamage 2,960,168Healing 75,036Damage events 1,818

Damage per second

23,73647,47371,20994,946KhadenFaityQuagKlangGoldwinPillowKetsaiEcho0:000:100:200:300:40KhadenFaityQuagKlangGoldwinPillowKetsaiEcho

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Khaden ↗dps498,10611,58417.4%58.607,23418861.7%7,285
Faity ↗dps427,2069,93514.9%32.10034042.9%5,373
Quag ↗dps370,9328,62612.9%54.40017832.6%4,582
Klang ↗dps368,9908,58112.9%78.1010,78225243.7%7,198
Goldwin ↗tank352,8188,20512.3%68.44,40228,45617434.5%5,279
Pillow ↗dps348,8408,11312.2%22.30024654.5%4,961
Ketsai ↗dps288,8166,71710.1%26.50017431.0%5,290
Echo ↗dps113,6422,6434.0%8.4022,54213213.6%2,027
PruttKorv ↗support95,2122,2143.3%12.670,63426,5928840.9%2,072

Khaden: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack171,32234.4%7068.6%3,5692,447
CCyber Shock45,8769.2%2669.2%2,1271,764
Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma45,3969.1%10100.0%5,4584,539
Strike 7: Sai cha45,3869.1%1233.3%4,5463,782
FForce Maelstrom 542,1668.5%666.7%7,2857,027
Force Throw41,6528.4%1866.7%2,8362,314
Force Drain 530,5106.1%8100.0%4,6983,813
Force Lightning 7: Hurricane25,8765.2%4100.0%6,7386,469
Force Mind Blast16,6403.3%666.7%3,0882,773
FForce Crystal16,2103.3%80.0%2,5662,026
Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave9,9962.0%666.7%1,8961,666
fire damage (elemental)7,0761.4%120.0%661589
Force Weaken00.0%20.0%00

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Axkva Min2,483,91295,606465,935
Banishment Crystal205,738000
Axkva Min using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance171,322000