swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #6: Watch Captain Prat (Lost Star Destroyer)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:14:28Duration 0m 22sDamage 2,003,166Healing 74,590Damage events 1,452

Healing done74,590

Damage per second

27,16454,32881,492108,656KhadenFaityPillowKetsaiQuagGoldwinKlangEcho0:000:100:20KhadenFaityPillowKetsaiQuagGoldwinKlangEcho

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Khaden ↗dps337,69615,35017.9%73.6024,87811468.4%8,304
Faity ↗dps332,29015,10417.6%38.208,13028851.4%5,561
Pillow ↗tank326,21814,82817.3%27.3027,89828457.0%4,790
Ketsai ↗dps236,32010,74212.5%32.703,57419827.3%5,202
Quag ↗dps228,62210,39212.1%51.807,60612241.0%4,268
Goldwin ↗dps183,9168,3609.8%65.5015,7847846.2%4,557
Klang ↗dps173,9787,9089.2%100.908,85410251.0%5,401
Echo ↗dps43,5701,9802.3%8.2014,4965012.0%1,883
PruttKorv ↗healer23,5001,0681.2%35.574,5905,8367413.5%526

Quag: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma61,50426.9%2040.0%4,2683,075
attack58,38425.5%3836.8%2,5091,536
Strike 7: Sai cha39,56617.3%1650.0%3,7152,472
Saber Flurry 730,76213.5%1266.7%3,5932,563
Force Clarity11,2544.9%825.0%1,7271,406
Force Throw9,8244.3%60.0%2,3361,637
Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave8,8183.9%825.0%1,5821,102
DDestruction4,2321.9%1080.0%532423
Riposte3,1841.4%20.0%1,5921,592
fire damage (elemental)1,0940.5%20.0%547547

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Juyo58,38425.5%3836.8%2,5091,536

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Watch Captain Prat1,257,64665,184724,543
IT-0 Interrogator Droid579,17051,872702,503
Watch Captain Prat using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance49,294000