← report overview
Encounter #1: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:52:53Duration 3m 08sDamage 5,133,159Healing 219,288Damage events 4,641
Taken 2,230,137Hits 2,189Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,230,137 | 11,862 | 100.0% | 2189 | 42.9% | 9,751 |
| Oscuro | | | 546,805 | 2,909 | 24.5% | 533 | 61.4% | 3,836 |
| Stasko | | | 530,254 | 2,821 | 23.8% | 501 | 50.3% | 4,345 |
| Shootin | | | 350,662 | 1,865 | 15.7% | 392 | 39.8% | 4,821 |
| Dotstorms | | | 246,718 | 1,312 | 11.1% | 210 | 23.8% | 9,751 |
| Brodeo | | | 198,842 | 1,058 | 8.9% | 165 | 35.2% | 5,252 |
| Shepard | | | 173,393 | 922.3 | 7.8% | 111 | 33.3% | 4,847 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 124,940 | 664.6 | 5.6% | 101 | 48.5% | 4,948 |
| Hellgroms | | | 58,523 | 311.3 | 2.6% | 176 | 5.1% | 3,707 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 524,388 | 23.5% | 367 | 54.5% | 3,158 | 1,428 |
| Bomblet | 181,345 | 8.1% | 309 | 58.3% | 849 | 586 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 137,101 | 6.1% | 228 | 53.9% | 892 | 601 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 112,104 | 5.0% | 100 | 0.0% | 2,499 | 1,121 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 97,661 | 4.4% | 79 | 60.8% | 1,749 | 1,236 |
| Killing Spree | 83,761 | 3.8% | 199 | 59.3% | 814 | 420 |
| Cluster Bomb | 74,815 | 3.4% | 45 | 40.0% | 2,145 | 1,662 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 56,388 | 2.5% | 15 | 53.3% | 4,821 | 3,759 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 50,176 | 2.2% | 30 | 70.0% | 2,907 | 1,672 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 43,928 | 2.0% | 22 | 50.0% | 2,857 | 1,996 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 42,655 | 1.9% | 7 | 28.6% | 9,751 | 6,093 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 42,002 | 1.9% | 14 | 42.9% | 5,068 | 3,000 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 41,230 | 1.8% | 14 | 71.4% | 5,252 | 2,945 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 40,567 | 1.8% | 15 | 80.0% | 4,476 | 2,704 |
| Ppoison damage | 39,777 | 1.8% | 148 | 0.0% | 497 | 268 |
| bleeding damage | 39,728 | 1.8% | 150 | 0.0% | 375 | 264 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 39,154 | 1.8% | 22 | 4.5% | 3,209 | 1,779 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 37,054 | 1.7% | 10 | 50.0% | 4,948 | 3,705 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 36,876 | 1.7% | 32 | 40.6% | 1,697 | 1,152 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 36,812 | 1.7% | 12 | 41.7% | 4,847 | 3,067 |
| Armor Shredder | 36,617 | 1.6% | 49 | 59.2% | 1,090 | 747 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 34,922 | 1.6% | 22 | 59.1% | 2,271 | 1,587 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 34,437 | 1.5% | 48 | 0.0% | 1,470 | 717 |
| Assassinate 8 | 30,772 | 1.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 6,127 | 5,128 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 24,957 | 1.1% | 11 | 36.4% | 3,286 | 2,268 |
| FForce Crystal | 24,439 | 1.1% | 23 | 47.8% | 2,270 | 1,062 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 24,371 | 1.1% | 17 | 41.2% | 1,946 | 1,433 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 22,594 | 1.0% | 8 | 37.5% | 3,398 | 2,824 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 22,333 | 1.0% | 17 | 52.9% | 1,963 | 1,313 |
| Saber Reflect | 21,394 | 1.0% | 14 | 35.7% | 2,051 | 1,528 |
| Overcharge | 20,550 | 0.9% | 14 | 92.9% | 1,903 | 1,467 |
| Called Shot | 20,059 | 0.9% | 8 | 62.5% | 3,490 | 2,507 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 17,354 | 0.8% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,785 | 3,470 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 16,963 | 0.8% | 29 | 69.0% | 825 | 584 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 16,558 | 0.7% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,601 | 3,311 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 15,353 | 0.7% | 5 | 20.0% | 3,836 | 3,070 |
| CCyber Shock | 13,254 | 0.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,702 | 2,209 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 12,023 | 0.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,565 | 4,007 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 10,800 | 0.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,219 | 2,700 |
| Force Throw | 9,536 | 0.4% | 9 | 44.4% | 1,354 | 1,059 |
| Ambush 7 | 7,906 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 7,906 | 7,906 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 7,086 | 0.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,707 | 2,362 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 6,370 | 0.3% | 36 | 22.2% | 308 | 176 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 5,184 | 0.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,983 | 1,728 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 5,150 | 0.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,039 | 643 |
| Riposte | 4,621 | 0.2% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,330 | 770 |
| Force Clarity | 2,734 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,481 | 1,367 |
| Burst Fire | 1,691 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 940 | 845 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,614 | 0.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 610 | 538 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 973 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 973 | 973 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sinew Wrapped Knife (elite) - RFI | 44,886 | 2.0% | 18 | 55.6% | 3,158 | 2,493 |
| Hot Daddy | 26,795 | 1.2% | 24 | 50.0% | 1,993 | 1,116 |
| Sperg Regulator | 22,823 | 1.0% | 31 | 54.8% | 1,058 | 736 |
| T21 Rifle | 10,184 | 0.5% | 12 | 41.7% | 1,177 | 848 |
| Dread of Ziost | 8,019 | 0.4% | 13 | 76.9% | 853 | 616 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 6,941 | 0.3% | 12 | 8.3% | 869 | 578 |
| Magic Blade | 5,391 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,119 | 2,695 |
| A340 Blaster Rifle | 4,217 | 0.2% | 5 | 80.0% | 967 | 843 |