swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:56:02Duration 4m 56sDamage 8,725,214Healing 276,229Damage events 6,629

Damage per second

21,64043,27964,91986,559OscuroDotstormsStaskoShepardBrodeoShootinMiracle'GrowHellgroms0:001:002:003:004:00OscuroDotstormsStaskoShepardBrodeoShootinMiracle'GrowHellgroms

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Oscuro ↗dps1,804,7216,09721.5%52.73,50059,288169061.6%9,084
Dotstorms ↗dps1,632,0805,51419.4%39.98,53158,25970635.7%13,439
Stasko ↗dps1,405,8514,74916.8%40.53,50034,353123345.8%10,593
Shepard ↗tank976,1973,29811.6%37.927,23666,40353433.7%8,252
Brodeo ↗dps899,1403,03810.7%57.2029,91267047.6%8,409
Shootin ↗dps870,3842,94010.4%24.5020,21183239.7%10,024
Miracle'Grow ↗dps597,5372,0197.1%31.4011,81733758.5%8,351
Hellgroms ↗healer205,621694.72.5%27.4233,46227,57337714.9%4,411

Hellgroms: abilities

AbilityHealing%UsesMaxAvg
Other healing (no cast logged)119,75651.3%5921,005202
Bacta Spray (Mark 6)41,16717.6%298,3201,419
Bacta Burst (Mark 3)31,42313.5%1121,005280
Bacta Bomb (Mark 5)25,07710.7%1012,4382,507
Bacta Ampule (Mark 6)15,8366.8%134,1141,218
Cure Affliction2030.1%820025

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Sinya Nilim3,364,510183,5121027,924
Powerful sith artifact3,003,217000
Sith Shadow Ritualist563,15046,849293,103
Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma229,97820,191231,622
Sith Shadow Marauder Delta228,1977,046121,194
Sith Shadow Marauder Beta227,9532,50141,163
Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha227,90612,442102,087
Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta226,9016,957121,748
Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon226,33930,767272,446
Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim66,85113,444226,742
Sith Shadow Follower52,3969,97491,560