← report overview
Encounter #3: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:01:48Duration 0m 44sDamage 3,597,688Healing 130,610Damage events 3,086
Taken 2,266,674Hits 2,121Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,266,674 | 51,515 | 100.0% | 2121 | 44.3% | 9,532 |
| Oscuro | | | 626,261 | 14,233 | 27.6% | 606 | 54.0% | 4,039 |
| Stasko | | | 498,576 | 11,331 | 22.0% | 488 | 55.1% | 3,910 |
| Shootin | | | 338,344 | 7,690 | 14.9% | 332 | 46.7% | 4,701 |
| Dotstorms | | | 287,392 | 6,532 | 12.7% | 250 | 20.0% | 9,532 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 214,318 | 4,871 | 9.5% | 154 | 33.1% | 5,664 |
| Brodeo | | | 144,221 | 3,278 | 6.4% | 93 | 60.2% | 4,206 |
| Shepard | | | 117,266 | 2,665 | 5.2% | 76 | 28.9% | 3,794 |
| Hellgroms | | | 40,296 | 915.8 | 1.8% | 122 | 7.4% | 2,748 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 499,988 | 22.1% | 350 | 54.9% | 3,605 | 1,428 |
| Bomblet | 209,150 | 9.2% | 333 | 55.9% | 900 | 628 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 166,143 | 7.3% | 258 | 51.2% | 957 | 643 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 133,241 | 5.9% | 98 | 0.0% | 2,695 | 1,359 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 106,894 | 4.7% | 86 | 66.3% | 1,807 | 1,242 |
| Cluster Bomb | 86,004 | 3.8% | 49 | 44.9% | 2,353 | 1,755 |
| Killing Spree | 78,781 | 3.5% | 177 | 65.0% | 873 | 445 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 61,784 | 2.7% | 29 | 62.1% | 2,747 | 2,130 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 59,652 | 2.6% | 26 | 73.1% | 3,388 | 2,294 |
| Ppoison damage | 57,270 | 2.5% | 174 | 0.0% | 533 | 329 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 48,750 | 2.2% | 7 | 57.1% | 9,532 | 6,964 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 46,559 | 2.1% | 29 | 65.5% | 2,147 | 1,605 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 45,585 | 2.0% | 28 | 46.4% | 2,060 | 1,628 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 45,336 | 2.0% | 12 | 83.3% | 5,372 | 3,778 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 42,121 | 1.9% | 11 | 72.7% | 5,664 | 3,829 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 41,016 | 1.8% | 10 | 20.0% | 5,558 | 4,101 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 38,302 | 1.7% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,701 | 3,830 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 37,470 | 1.7% | 19 | 21.1% | 3,649 | 1,972 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 35,394 | 1.6% | 11 | 63.6% | 4,701 | 3,217 |
| Assassinate 8 | 32,686 | 1.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 6,689 | 5,447 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 31,056 | 1.4% | 23 | 60.9% | 2,021 | 1,350 |
| Saber Reflect | 29,880 | 1.3% | 20 | 30.0% | 2,394 | 1,494 |
| bleeding damage | 29,384 | 1.3% | 113 | 0.0% | 409 | 260 |
| Armor Shredder | 27,033 | 1.2% | 38 | 55.3% | 990 | 711 |
| Called Shot | 25,903 | 1.1% | 9 | 44.4% | 3,537 | 2,878 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 25,276 | 1.1% | 11 | 36.4% | 3,418 | 2,297 |
| Overcharge | 24,973 | 1.1% | 17 | 70.6% | 1,998 | 1,469 |
| FForce Crystal | 23,400 | 1.0% | 16 | 56.2% | 2,823 | 1,462 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 18,432 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,066 | 4,608 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 17,616 | 0.8% | 30 | 50.0% | 882 | 587 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 14,188 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,254 | 3,547 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 13,814 | 0.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,279 | 2,762 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 13,556 | 0.6% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,954 | 3,389 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 11,062 | 0.5% | 5 | 80.0% | 2,500 | 2,212 |
| CCyber Shock | 10,801 | 0.5% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,669 | 1,800 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 9,731 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,794 | 3,243 |
| Riposte | 9,702 | 0.4% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,924 | 1,212 |
| Ambush 7 | 8,663 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 8,663 | 8,663 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 6,497 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,479 | 2,165 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 5,784 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,487 | 2,892 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 5,446 | 0.2% | 21 | 0.0% | 490 | 259 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 5,420 | 0.2% | 11 | 0.0% | 693 | 492 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 5,043 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,748 | 2,521 |
| Force Throw | 4,725 | 0.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,166 | 1,575 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 4,707 | 0.2% | 25 | 20.0% | 319 | 188 |
| Force Clarity | 3,870 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,608 | 1,290 |
| Guardian Strike | 2,941 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,357 | 980 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,797 | 0.1% | 4 | 75.0% | 570 | 449 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,624 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,624 | 1,624 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,444 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,444 | 1,444 |
| Burst Fire | 780 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 780 | 780 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Magic Blade | 51,287 | 2.3% | 19 | 63.2% | 3,605 | 2,699 |
| Sperg Regulator | 20,899 | 0.9% | 27 | 66.7% | 1,284 | 774 |
| Dread of Ziost | 18,437 | 0.8% | 25 | 72.0% | 985 | 737 |
| T21 Rifle | 11,024 | 0.5% | 13 | 53.8% | 1,163 | 848 |
| Hot Daddy | 10,160 | 0.4% | 11 | 36.4% | 1,614 | 923 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 3,215 | 0.1% | 5 | 40.0% | 862 | 643 |