← report overview
Encounter #15: Grand Admiral Sait (Lost Star Destroyer)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:31:33Duration 0m 24sDamage 2,506,082Healing 25,500Damage events 1,650
Taken 2,464,324Hits 1,534Attackers 9
Damage to Grand Admiral Sait
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,464,324 | 102,680 | 100.0% | 1534 | 47.8% | 7,487 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 441,760 | 18,407 | 17.9% | 210 | 40.0% | 6,544 |
| Sypiera | | | 356,522 | 14,855 | 14.5% | 156 | 61.5% | 7,487 |
| Aldes | | | 355,304 | 14,804 | 14.4% | 156 | 37.2% | 6,296 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 317,424 | 13,226 | 12.9% | 186 | 46.2% | 6,225 |
| Beefy | | | 316,624 | 13,193 | 12.8% | 300 | 54.7% | 5,146 |
| Oscuro | | | 313,570 | 13,065 | 12.7% | 276 | 57.2% | 5,850 |
| Skitie | | | 163,042 | 6,793 | 6.6% | 150 | 30.7% | 5,591 |
| Strabo | | | 148,146 | 6,173 | 6.0% | 76 | 42.1% | 5,423 |
| Crewman | | npc | 51,932 | 2,164 | 2.1% | 24 | 41.7% | 3,707 |
Everything on Grand Admiral Sait: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 521,670 | 21.2% | 338 | 53.8% | 3,707 | 1,543 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 212,168 | 8.6% | 116 | 60.3% | 3,351 | 1,829 |
| Killing Spree | 137,376 | 5.6% | 256 | 60.9% | 857 | 536 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 111,290 | 4.5% | 22 | 63.6% | 6,675 | 5,058 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 95,426 | 3.9% | 20 | 60.0% | 5,850 | 4,771 |
| FForce Crystal | 93,486 | 3.8% | 54 | 59.3% | 2,680 | 1,731 |
| Overcharge | 83,850 | 3.4% | 40 | 65.0% | 2,980 | 2,096 |
| Called Shot | 73,032 | 3.0% | 18 | 77.8% | 5,519 | 4,057 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 67,706 | 2.7% | 20 | 50.0% | 5,352 | 3,385 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 60,352 | 2.4% | 14 | 85.7% | 5,341 | 4,310 |
| Assassinate 8 | 57,004 | 2.3% | 14 | 71.4% | 4,666 | 4,071 |
| CCyber Shock | 45,334 | 1.8% | 26 | 53.8% | 2,593 | 1,743 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 43,132 | 1.8% | 16 | 62.5% | 4,301 | 2,695 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 41,838 | 1.7% | 54 | 70.4% | 1,134 | 774 |
| CCrush 4 | 40,556 | 1.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,072 | 5,069 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 40,110 | 1.6% | 10 | 40.0% | 5,591 | 4,011 |
| Saber Reflect | 39,764 | 1.6% | 14 | 57.1% | 3,169 | 2,840 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 39,638 | 1.6% | 12 | 16.7% | 4,927 | 3,303 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 39,566 | 1.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 7,487 | 4,945 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 39,256 | 1.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,732 | 3,925 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 37,376 | 1.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,345 | 4,672 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 36,784 | 1.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,896 | 4,598 |
| Dizzy 7 | 30,330 | 1.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,470 | 5,055 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 28,722 | 1.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,544 | 4,787 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 27,812 | 1.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,296 | 4,635 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 26,984 | 1.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 5,423 | 4,497 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 26,362 | 1.1% | 12 | 16.7% | 3,811 | 2,196 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 26,360 | 1.1% | 42 | 0.0% | 1,691 | 627 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 25,888 | 1.1% | 16 | 87.5% | 2,326 | 1,618 |
| bleeding damage | 24,880 | 1.0% | 88 | 0.0% | 484 | 282 |
| Force Throw | 24,554 | 1.0% | 14 | 14.3% | 3,198 | 1,753 |
| Guardian Strike | 24,552 | 1.0% | 12 | 33.3% | 3,691 | 2,046 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 24,300 | 1.0% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,394 | 1,735 |
| Bomblet | 21,740 | 0.9% | 30 | 46.7% | 1,051 | 724 |
| Force Whirlwind | 18,108 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,890 | 3,018 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 15,442 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,649 | 3,860 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 12,318 | 0.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,548 | 3,079 |
| Cluster Bomb | 12,162 | 0.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,647 | 1,520 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 3) | 11,748 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,142 | 2,937 |
| Pin Down 6 | 11,656 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,644 | 2,914 |
| Force Clarity | 10,948 | 0.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,012 | 2,737 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 10,312 | 0.4% | 16 | 0.0% | 1,127 | 644 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 9,388 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,608 | 2,347 |
| Ppoison damage | 9,192 | 0.4% | 52 | 0.0% | 332 | 176 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 9,162 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,581 | 4,581 |
| Riposte | 7,808 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,577 | 1,952 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 7,584 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,112 | 1,896 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 7,316 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,010 | 1,829 |
| Armor Shredder | 7,078 | 0.3% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,161 | 589 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 6,680 | 0.3% | 12 | 0.0% | 725 | 556 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 6,674 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,879 | 1,668 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 6,336 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,366 | 1,056 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 5,406 | 0.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,125 | 901 |
| Eenergy damage | 3,548 | 0.1% | 20 | 0.0% | 246 | 177 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,380 | 0.1% | 10 | 60.0% | 424 | 238 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,032 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,016 | 1,016 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 1,846 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 923 | 923 |
| Flash Bang | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 102,776 | 4.2% | 40 | 60.0% | 3,680 | 2,569 |
| Malachor's Soul | 69,100 | 2.8% | 38 | 47.4% | 3,389 | 1,818 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 54,314 | 2.2% | 50 | 72.0% | 1,569 | 1,086 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 51,616 | 2.1% | 54 | 48.1% | 1,452 | 955 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 50,234 | 2.0% | 32 | 50.0% | 2,193 | 1,569 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 32,442 | 1.3% | 28 | 42.9% | 1,666 | 1,158 |
| E11 Carbine | 26,026 | 1.1% | 12 | 33.3% | 3,707 | 2,168 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 14,330 | 0.6% | 12 | 100.0% | 1,629 | 1,194 |
| T21 Rifle | 4,864 | 0.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 875 | 810 |
| Sinew Wrapped Knife | 3,974 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,987 | 1,987 |