← report overview
Encounter #17: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:36:22Duration 4m 17sDamage 18,028,052Healing 531,592Damage events 11,748
TargetSinya Nilim · 6,896,720Powerful sith artifact · 6,002,102Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,213,614Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 460,850Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 459,014Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 454,514Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 102,148Sith Shadow Follower · 68,098Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 22,880Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 16,578Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 12,888 Taken 6,896,720Hits 5,226Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 6,896,720 | 26,835 | 100.0% | 5226 | 44.8% | 6,812 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 1,449,294 | 5,639 | 21.0% | 652 | 47.2% | 6,380 |
| Oscuro | | | 1,148,410 | 4,469 | 16.7% | 1180 | 51.0% | 6,793 |
| Beefy | | | 1,143,638 | 4,450 | 16.6% | 1212 | 49.3% | 6,650 |
| Aldes | | | 1,029,608 | 4,006 | 14.9% | 552 | 38.4% | 5,318 |
| Sypiera | | | 896,174 | 3,487 | 13.0% | 616 | 46.1% | 6,812 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 435,606 | 1,695 | 6.3% | 230 | 53.0% | 6,476 |
| Strabo | | | 406,340 | 1,581 | 5.9% | 214 | 44.9% | 5,706 |
| Skitie | | | 332,764 | 1,295 | 4.8% | 472 | 16.1% | 5,770 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 54,886 | 213.6 | 0.8% | 98 | 42.9% | 1,027 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 1,370,984 | 19.9% | 1040 | 48.5% | 3,820 | 1,318 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 566,046 | 8.2% | 386 | 48.2% | 3,528 | 1,466 |
| Killing Spree | 421,418 | 6.1% | 832 | 61.5% | 1,092 | 506 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 337,650 | 4.9% | 72 | 61.1% | 6,793 | 4,689 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 226,090 | 3.3% | 48 | 70.8% | 6,473 | 4,710 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 223,572 | 3.2% | 56 | 64.3% | 6,010 | 3,992 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 185,250 | 2.7% | 68 | 44.1% | 5,318 | 2,724 |
| Overcharge | 148,984 | 2.2% | 74 | 70.3% | 2,700 | 2,013 |
| FForce Crystal | 146,974 | 2.1% | 110 | 49.1% | 2,960 | 1,336 |
| Assassinate 8 | 140,940 | 2.0% | 40 | 55.0% | 5,287 | 3,523 |
| Called Shot | 138,738 | 2.0% | 40 | 55.0% | 5,011 | 3,468 |
| Bomblet | 136,068 | 2.0% | 278 | 48.2% | 1,020 | 489 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 133,564 | 1.9% | 48 | 41.7% | 4,656 | 2,782 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 133,076 | 1.9% | 36 | 72.2% | 6,130 | 3,696 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 130,160 | 1.9% | 246 | 48.8% | 1,148 | 529 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 118,842 | 1.7% | 208 | 0.0% | 1,554 | 571 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 115,790 | 1.7% | 28 | 64.3% | 5,706 | 4,135 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 105,424 | 1.5% | 34 | 64.7% | 4,475 | 3,100 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 93,332 | 1.4% | 32 | 93.8% | 3,457 | 2,916 |
| CCrush 4 | 90,116 | 1.3% | 20 | 70.0% | 6,380 | 4,505 |
| CCyber Shock | 85,042 | 1.2% | 60 | 43.3% | 3,118 | 1,417 |
| Saber Reflect | 83,624 | 1.2% | 48 | 37.5% | 3,606 | 1,742 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 80,412 | 1.2% | 50 | 56.0% | 3,326 | 1,608 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 78,716 | 1.1% | 22 | 18.2% | 6,335 | 3,578 |
| bleeding damage | 77,774 | 1.1% | 284 | 0.0% | 567 | 273 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 77,436 | 1.1% | 60 | 43.3% | 2,244 | 1,290 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 76,476 | 1.1% | 26 | 84.6% | 6,476 | 2,941 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 71,012 | 1.0% | 22 | 54.5% | 5,770 | 3,227 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 69,866 | 1.0% | 58 | 48.3% | 2,350 | 1,204 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 68,848 | 1.0% | 78 | 0.0% | 2,122 | 882 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 67,512 | 1.0% | 24 | 83.3% | 5,319 | 2,813 |
| Dizzy 7 | 67,432 | 1.0% | 14 | 85.7% | 5,629 | 4,816 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 64,746 | 0.9% | 26 | 23.1% | 4,958 | 2,490 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 64,472 | 0.9% | 24 | 75.0% | 4,469 | 2,686 |
| Force Throw | 63,696 | 0.9% | 38 | 57.9% | 2,563 | 1,676 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 58,754 | 0.9% | 26 | 38.5% | 3,473 | 2,259 |
| Pin Down 6 | 57,222 | 0.8% | 14 | 42.9% | 5,429 | 4,087 |
| Guardian Strike | 54,922 | 0.8% | 30 | 33.3% | 3,628 | 1,830 |
| Puncture (3) | 53,186 | 0.8% | 14 | 42.9% | 5,263 | 3,799 |
| Cluster Bomb | 51,934 | 0.8% | 38 | 63.2% | 2,726 | 1,366 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 48,676 | 0.7% | 42 | 47.6% | 2,442 | 1,158 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 44,690 | 0.6% | 26 | 53.8% | 2,733 | 1,718 |
| Force Whirlwind | 44,618 | 0.6% | 18 | 22.2% | 4,619 | 2,478 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 40,062 | 0.6% | 16 | 25.0% | 3,800 | 2,503 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 37,870 | 0.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 5,411 | 3,787 |
| Armor Shredder | 37,400 | 0.5% | 54 | 51.9% | 1,391 | 692 |
| Stomp (5) | 36,410 | 0.5% | 18 | 11.1% | 4,467 | 2,022 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 33,674 | 0.5% | 26 | 38.5% | 2,173 | 1,295 |
| Force Clarity | 29,750 | 0.4% | 22 | 36.4% | 2,787 | 1,352 |
| Ppoison damage | 29,518 | 0.4% | 146 | 0.0% | 320 | 202 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 27,526 | 0.4% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,650 | 2,293 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 27,322 | 0.4% | 28 | 42.9% | 1,479 | 975 |
| Riposte | 24,956 | 0.4% | 16 | 62.5% | 2,811 | 1,559 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 16,850 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,812 | 4,212 |
| Shaken (3) | 16,620 | 0.2% | 14 | 28.6% | 2,308 | 1,187 |
| Suppressing Fire | 15,854 | 0.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,239 | 1,981 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 13,182 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,308 | 3,295 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 10,748 | 0.2% | 30 | 0.0% | 579 | 358 |
| Burst Fire | 10,108 | 0.1% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,406 | 1,010 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 8,132 | 0.1% | 50 | 36.0% | 450 | 162 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 2,714 | 0.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 494 | 339 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 2,614 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,307 | 1,307 |
| Feeling Lucky | 1,326 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 663 | 663 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 270,834 | 3.9% | 100 | 74.0% | 3,820 | 2,708 |
| Malachor's Soul | 177,676 | 2.6% | 130 | 27.7% | 2,955 | 1,366 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 133,828 | 1.9% | 146 | 58.9% | 1,576 | 916 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 80,732 | 1.2% | 78 | 33.3% | 2,192 | 1,035 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 79,226 | 1.1% | 72 | 52.8% | 1,534 | 1,100 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 65,818 | 1.0% | 62 | 61.3% | 1,839 | 1,061 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 36,086 | 0.5% | 36 | 66.7% | 1,499 | 1,002 |
| T21 Rifle | 17,724 | 0.3% | 18 | 77.8% | 1,338 | 984 |
| Sinew Wrapped Knife | 7,272 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,906 | 1,818 |