swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #19: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:42:00Duration 6m 04sDamage 31,319,672Healing 1,554,696Damage events 23,306

Damage per second

41,29782,594123,892165,189SwiftstormBeefyOscuroSypieraAldesStraboBud-The-WiserSkitie0:001:002:003:004:005:006:00SwiftstormBeefyOscuroSypieraAldesStraboBud-The-WiserSkitie

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Swiftstorm ↗dps5,421,82614,89518.5%65.418,990386,190366855.3%11,045
Beefy ↗dps5,257,63814,44418.0%59.343,952162,376515641.7%10,906
Oscuro ↗dps4,433,28812,17915.1%44.8932108,160340645.0%11,311
Sypiera ↗dps3,719,06810,21712.7%71.535,000210,964261447.4%10,817
Aldes ↗dps3,122,4908,57810.7%49.150,958280,174175041.5%13,583
Strabo ↗dps2,840,0007,8029.7%49.119,410118,268173451.0%8,813
Bud-The-Wiser ↗dps2,778,0467,6329.5%62.149,000256,064185852.6%11,143
Skitie ↗healer1,702,5284,6775.8%33.61,336,454130,904205423.6%8,102
EighteenDeaths ↗dps5,85416.10.0%1.50199,44218634.4%376

Swiftstorm: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack1,588,60229.3%120461.5%5,3841,319
Card Up Your Sleeve806,88014.9%47088.5%5,0271,716
Opportunistic Attack645,96411.9%41266.5%4,9051,567
Precision Strike 8554,16410.2%20874.0%6,0282,664
Fast Draw 8443,4128.2%9073.3%9,0234,926
CCrush 4190,7503.5%7481.1%5,6292,577
Fan Shot 6180,5823.3%3852.6%10,8284,752
Concussion Shot 7178,0543.3%3868.4%9,0984,685
Bleed 4167,2523.1%3666.7%8,3094,645
Dizzy 7127,3262.3%5080.0%5,1452,546
Cover Fire 6120,5442.2%2254.5%11,0455,479
bleeding damage113,1122.1%4420.0%482255
Stomp (5)93,8881.7%6016.7%6,8201,564
FForce Crystal73,8521.4%8665.1%3,944858
Puncture (3)39,7900.7%4015.0%5,121994

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
DC-17 Pistol491,4009.1%51070.2%1,957963
Nightsister Energy Lance359,2266.6%13275.8%4,8672,721
Acidic Paragon Vibro Axe294,2625.4%10872.2%5,0972,724
Ultrasonic Acid Paragon Vibro Axe182,8063.4%6879.4%5,3842,688
"Lavanroks" Sith Polearm179,1043.3%8667.4%4,7182,082

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Sith Shadow Golem "Kizash"8,590,5001,352,53637015,304
Powerful sith artifact4,986,182000
Stone Golem3,055,38486,0081223,176
Element of Heat2,795,12260,658482,747
Element of Acid2,498,958313,3021547,048
Element of Electricity2,498,12681,270682,891
Element of Cold2,492,56444,780502,331
Sith Shadow Ritualist2,238,61432,39686,763
Salt mynock311,68067,984603,389