← report overview
Encounter #19: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:42:00Duration 6m 04sDamage 31,319,672Healing 1,554,696Damage events 23,306
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 8,590,500Powerful sith artifact · 4,986,182Stone Golem · 3,055,384Element of Heat · 2,795,122Element of Acid · 2,498,958Element of Electricity · 2,498,126Element of Cold · 2,492,564Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,238,614Salt mynock · 311,680 Taken 2,238,614Hits 1,708Attackers 7
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,238,614 | 6,150 | 100.0% | 1708 | 53.4% | 5,827 |
| Beefy | | | 509,830 | 1,401 | 22.8% | 464 | 47.4% | 5,187 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 437,708 | 1,202 | 19.6% | 312 | 60.3% | 5,375 |
| Oscuro | | | 426,780 | 1,172 | 19.1% | 408 | 45.1% | 5,634 |
| Sypiera | | | 376,770 | 1,035 | 16.8% | 242 | 60.3% | 5,629 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 278,038 | 763.8 | 12.4% | 158 | 62.0% | 5,827 |
| Strabo | | | 200,620 | 551.2 | 9.0% | 116 | 63.8% | 4,688 |
| Skitie | | | 8,868 | 24.4 | 0.4% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,288 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 463,566 | 20.7% | 470 | 58.7% | 3,513 | 986 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 150,550 | 6.7% | 128 | 56.2% | 4,061 | 1,176 |
| Bomblet | 135,382 | 6.0% | 192 | 52.1% | 1,169 | 705 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 109,608 | 4.9% | 22 | 54.5% | 5,629 | 4,982 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 102,150 | 4.6% | 22 | 81.8% | 5,634 | 4,643 |
| Called Shot | 95,066 | 4.2% | 24 | 91.7% | 4,341 | 3,961 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 78,564 | 3.5% | 20 | 90.0% | 4,737 | 3,928 |
| Killing Spree | 78,258 | 3.5% | 138 | 65.2% | 1,051 | 567 |
| Overcharge | 76,368 | 3.4% | 38 | 63.2% | 2,764 | 2,009 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 67,974 | 3.0% | 16 | 75.0% | 5,827 | 4,248 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 64,260 | 2.9% | 18 | 77.8% | 5,098 | 3,570 |
| FForce Crystal | 57,806 | 2.6% | 38 | 68.4% | 1,997 | 1,521 |
| Assassinate 8 | 56,166 | 2.5% | 16 | 62.5% | 4,331 | 3,510 |
| Cluster Bomb | 51,508 | 2.3% | 28 | 64.3% | 2,678 | 1,839 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 46,348 | 2.1% | 58 | 75.9% | 1,012 | 799 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 45,636 | 2.0% | 36 | 0.0% | 2,557 | 1,267 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 41,720 | 1.9% | 10 | 100.0% | 4,722 | 4,172 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 39,492 | 1.8% | 10 | 60.0% | 5,375 | 3,949 |
| Bleed 4 | 39,054 | 1.7% | 10 | 80.0% | 4,416 | 3,905 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 35,276 | 1.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,688 | 3,527 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 34,156 | 1.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,217 | 2,846 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 31,634 | 1.4% | 18 | 55.6% | 2,289 | 1,757 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 31,038 | 1.4% | 50 | 56.0% | 942 | 620 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 25,864 | 1.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,249 | 4,310 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 25,830 | 1.2% | 46 | 0.0% | 1,274 | 561 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 25,382 | 1.1% | 24 | 33.3% | 1,843 | 1,057 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 24,438 | 1.1% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,850 | 2,036 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 21,968 | 1.0% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,549 | 1,569 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 20,284 | 0.9% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,964 | 1,448 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 19,068 | 0.9% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,388 | 3,178 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 18,434 | 0.8% | 24 | 33.3% | 2,155 | 768 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 17,688 | 0.8% | 12 | 83.3% | 1,951 | 1,474 |
| Armor Shredder | 14,844 | 0.7% | 30 | 33.3% | 1,359 | 494 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 14,806 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,842 | 3,701 |
| bleeding damage | 12,846 | 0.6% | 60 | 0.0% | 375 | 214 |
| Stomp (5) | 12,012 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,056 | 3,003 |
| Burst Fire | 10,332 | 0.5% | 8 | 100.0% | 1,417 | 1,291 |
| Puncture (3) | 10,112 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,056 | 5,056 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 8,602 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,301 | 4,301 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,972 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,986 | 2,986 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,794 | 0.3% | 38 | 0.0% | 189 | 152 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 4,576 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,288 | 2,288 |
| Suppressing Fire | 4,316 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,158 | 2,158 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,258 | 0.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 327 | 325 |
| Shaken (3) | 608 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 304 | 304 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DC-17 Pistol | 91,534 | 4.1% | 120 | 66.7% | 959 | 762 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 83,136 | 3.7% | 78 | 76.9% | 1,399 | 1,065 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 65,614 | 2.9% | 54 | 70.4% | 1,590 | 1,215 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 62,914 | 2.8% | 64 | 75.0% | 1,264 | 983 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 23,692 | 1.1% | 22 | 63.6% | 1,332 | 1,076 |
| T21 Rifle | 10,422 | 0.5% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,440 | 1,042 |