← report overview
Encounter #2: Tusken Honor Guard
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:15:38Duration 0m 04sDamage 150,103Healing 0Damage events 105
Taken 148,730Hits 101Attackers 6
Damage to Tusken Honor Guard
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 148,730 | 37,183 | 100.0% | 101 | 45.5% | 6,270 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 61,081 | 15,270 | 41.1% | 24 | 58.3% | 6,270 |
| Sypiera | | | 35,846 | 8,962 | 24.1% | 16 | 37.5% | 5,502 |
| Beefy | | | 33,674 | 8,419 | 22.6% | 35 | 62.9% | 4,420 |
| Skitie | | | 15,608 | 3,902 | 10.5% | 21 | 14.3% | 4,528 |
| Oscuro | | | 2,209 | 552.2 | 1.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,010 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 312 | 78.0 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 312 |
Everything on Tusken Honor Guard: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 30,777 | 20.7% | 20 | 50.0% | 3,550 | 1,538 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 14,203 | 9.5% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,576 | 2,840 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 8,394 | 5.6% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,010 | 599 |
| Killing Spree | 7,735 | 5.2% | 14 | 57.1% | 796 | 552 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 7,632 | 5.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,926 | 3,816 |
| FForce Crystal | 7,517 | 5.1% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,310 | 1,879 |
| Pin Down 6 | 6,270 | 4.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 6,270 | 6,270 |
| Puncture (3) | 5,737 | 3.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,737 | 5,737 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 5,556 | 3.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,556 | 5,556 |
| CCrush 4 | 5,509 | 3.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 5,509 | 5,509 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 5,502 | 3.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 5,502 | 5,502 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 4,528 | 3.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,528 | 4,528 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 4,420 | 3.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,420 | 4,420 |
| Dizzy 7 | 4,016 | 2.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,016 | 4,016 |
| bleeding damage | 3,901 | 2.6% | 10 | 0.0% | 542 | 390 |
| CCyber Shock | 3,694 | 2.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,847 | 1,847 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,159 | 2.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,780 | 1,579 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,023 | 2.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,023 | 3,023 |
| Overcharge | 2,973 | 2.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,973 | 2,973 |
| Stomp (5) | 2,772 | 1.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,772 | 2,772 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 2,172 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,172 | 2,172 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,661 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,661 | 1,661 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 1,641 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,641 | 1,641 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 1,452 | 1.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,452 | 1,452 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,368 | 0.9% | 5 | 0.0% | 370 | 273 |
| Armor Shredder | 926 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 926 | 926 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 923 | 0.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 392 | 230 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 653 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 653 | 653 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 312 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 312 | 312 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 304 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 304 | 304 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 10,375 | 7.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,550 | 2,593 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 6,096 | 4.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,353 | 1,219 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 4,663 | 3.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,497 | 1,165 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,021 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,021 | 1,021 |