← report overview
Encounter #25: Clenched Fist of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:06:03Duration 0m 21sDamage 3,064,480Healing 106,466Damage events 1,620
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Swiftstorm ↗ | | dps | 648,814 | 30,896 | 21.6% | 71.4 | 0 | 13,748 | 234 | 50.4% | 8,766 |
| Oscuro ↗ | | dps | 462,048 | 22,002 | 15.4% | 94.3 | 0 | 3,374 | 314 | 58.0% | 7,834 |
| Beefy ↗ | | dps | 456,084 | 21,718 | 15.2% | 82.9 | 0 | 0 | 336 | 55.4% | 8,109 |
| Aldes ↗ | | tank | 403,530 | 19,216 | 13.4% | 65.7 | 1,600 | 16,420 | 138 | 58.0% | 6,095 |
| Sypiera ↗ | | dps | 339,240 | 16,154 | 11.3% | 85.7 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 56.6% | 8,000 |
| Bud-The-Wiser ↗ | | dps | 278,878 | 13,280 | 9.3% | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 57.7% | 6,890 |
| Strabo ↗ | | dps | 252,848 | 12,040 | 8.4% | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 60.4% | 6,978 |
| Skitie ↗ | | dps | 150,166 | 7,151 | 5.0% | 40.0 | 104,866 | 23,538 | 138 | 24.6% | 3,187 |
| EighteenDeaths ↗ | | dps | 15,792 | 752.0 | 0.5% | 2.9 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 21.4% | 947 |
Bud-The-Wiser: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 67,998 | 24.4% | 54 | 70.4% | 1,803 | 1,259 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 49,254 | 17.7% | 8 | 100.0% | 6,890 | 6,156 |
| Called Shot | 40,756 | 14.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 6,451 | 5,094 |
| Overcharge | 36,050 | 12.9% | 14 | 57.1% | 3,623 | 2,575 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 27,724 | 9.9% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,728 | 4,620 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 16,764 | 6.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,841 | 1,397 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 8,476 | 3.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,191 | 2,119 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,980 | 2.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,490 | 3,490 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,714 | 2.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,357 | 3,357 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,448 | 2.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,855 | 1,612 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,778 | 2.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,889 | 2,889 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,300 | 1.2% | 14 | 0.0% | 278 | 235 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,288 | 0.8% | 6 | 0.0% | 405 | 381 |
| bleeding damage | 348 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 63 | 58 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 67,998 | 24.4% | 54 | 70.4% | 1,803 | 1,259 |
NPCs