← report overview
Encounter #25: Clenched Fist of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:06:03Duration 0m 21sDamage 3,064,480Healing 106,466Damage events 1,620
Taken 2,984,454Hits 1,582Attackers 9
Damage to Clenched Fist of Hate
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,984,454 | 142,117 | 100.0% | 1582 | 52.7% | 8,766 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 632,774 | 30,132 | 21.2% | 230 | 50.4% | 8,766 |
| Oscuro | | | 462,048 | 22,002 | 15.5% | 314 | 58.0% | 7,834 |
| Beefy | | | 456,084 | 21,718 | 15.3% | 336 | 55.4% | 8,109 |
| Aldes | | | 403,530 | 19,216 | 13.5% | 138 | 58.0% | 6,095 |
| Sypiera | | | 332,334 | 15,825 | 11.1% | 150 | 56.0% | 8,000 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 278,878 | 13,280 | 9.3% | 142 | 57.7% | 6,890 |
| Strabo | | | 252,848 | 12,040 | 8.5% | 106 | 60.4% | 6,978 |
| Skitie | | | 150,166 | 7,151 | 5.0% | 138 | 24.6% | 3,187 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 15,792 | 752.0 | 0.5% | 28 | 21.4% | 947 |
Everything on Clenched Fist of Hate: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 650,696 | 21.8% | 356 | 55.1% | 5,354 | 1,827 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 341,782 | 11.5% | 186 | 61.3% | 3,964 | 1,837 |
| Killing Spree | 176,372 | 5.9% | 274 | 66.4% | 1,105 | 643 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 139,756 | 4.7% | 22 | 81.8% | 8,109 | 6,352 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 108,028 | 3.6% | 18 | 77.8% | 8,000 | 6,001 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 103,870 | 3.5% | 20 | 70.0% | 6,410 | 5,193 |
| Called Shot | 89,568 | 3.0% | 18 | 77.8% | 6,451 | 4,976 |
| Assassinate 8 | 89,418 | 3.0% | 20 | 60.0% | 5,835 | 4,470 |
| Bomblet | 86,052 | 2.9% | 96 | 50.0% | 1,467 | 896 |
| Overcharge | 71,782 | 2.4% | 30 | 60.0% | 3,623 | 2,392 |
| FForce Crystal | 69,324 | 2.3% | 38 | 47.4% | 3,624 | 1,824 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 61,952 | 2.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 6,095 | 5,162 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 56,658 | 1.9% | 12 | 66.7% | 5,789 | 4,721 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 51,934 | 1.7% | 12 | 50.0% | 4,922 | 4,327 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 51,496 | 1.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 5,187 | 4,291 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 45,134 | 1.5% | 10 | 100.0% | 4,849 | 4,513 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 44,672 | 1.5% | 8 | 100.0% | 6,978 | 5,584 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 36,738 | 1.2% | 34 | 58.8% | 1,637 | 1,080 |
| CCyber Shock | 36,110 | 1.2% | 14 | 57.1% | 3,848 | 2,579 |
| Dizzy 7 | 34,794 | 1.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 8,766 | 5,799 |
| Cluster Bomb | 34,370 | 1.2% | 12 | 83.3% | 3,378 | 2,864 |
| CCrush 4 | 33,266 | 1.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 7,593 | 5,544 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 29,766 | 1.0% | 16 | 37.5% | 3,187 | 1,860 |
| Saber Reflect | 29,436 | 1.0% | 12 | 83.3% | 2,837 | 2,453 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 28,336 | 0.9% | 14 | 71.4% | 3,057 | 2,024 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 26,598 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 7,408 | 6,649 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 26,228 | 0.9% | 28 | 0.0% | 2,247 | 936 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 25,732 | 0.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,759 | 4,288 |
| Force Throw | 25,080 | 0.8% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,604 | 2,090 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 24,808 | 0.8% | 20 | 0.0% | 2,621 | 1,240 |
| bleeding damage | 24,516 | 0.8% | 70 | 0.0% | 601 | 350 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 23,792 | 0.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,900 | 2,974 |
| Puncture (3) | 20,516 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,323 | 5,129 |
| Force Clarity | 20,108 | 0.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,037 | 2,513 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 19,536 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,411 | 4,884 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 19,488 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,311 | 3,248 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 18,240 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 7,180 | 4,560 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 18,058 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,539 | 4,514 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 17,762 | 0.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,028 | 2,220 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 16,612 | 0.6% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,877 | 2,768 |
| Guardian Strike | 16,540 | 0.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,149 | 2,756 |
| Ppoison damage | 15,350 | 0.5% | 52 | 0.0% | 411 | 295 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 15,194 | 0.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,708 | 3,798 |
| Armor Shredder | 14,840 | 0.5% | 10 | 100.0% | 1,902 | 1,484 |
| Stomp (5) | 13,620 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,908 | 3,405 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 11,016 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,915 | 2,754 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 9,762 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,187 | 2,440 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 9,002 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,696 | 2,250 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 8,602 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,441 | 2,150 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 7,616 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,599 | 1,269 |
| Pin Down 6 | 7,572 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,786 | 3,786 |
| Shaken (3) | 7,018 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,904 | 1,754 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,046 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,523 | 2,523 |
| Riposte | 4,788 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,394 | 2,394 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,484 | 0.1% | 8 | 0.0% | 480 | 435 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 2,988 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,494 | 1,494 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,258 | 0.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 536 | 282 |
| Feeling Lucky | 832 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 416 | 416 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 542 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 271 | 271 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 118,482 | 4.0% | 36 | 50.0% | 4,786 | 3,291 |
| Malachor's Soul | 80,048 | 2.7% | 34 | 52.9% | 3,619 | 2,354 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 67,998 | 2.3% | 54 | 70.4% | 1,803 | 1,259 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 63,366 | 2.1% | 50 | 60.0% | 1,820 | 1,267 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 58,920 | 2.0% | 40 | 60.0% | 2,266 | 1,473 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 51,482 | 1.7% | 28 | 64.3% | 2,737 | 1,838 |
| T21 Rifle | 16,088 | 0.5% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,684 | 1,340 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 13,206 | 0.4% | 12 | 0.0% | 1,750 | 1,100 |