← report overview
Encounter #26: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:06:25Duration 1m 33sDamage 5,913,798Healing 453,528Damage events 4,448
TargetExar Kun Wordbearer · 1,191,716Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 1,094,702Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 1,094,384Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 1,060,418Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 1,051,712 Taken 1,191,716Hits 624Attackers 9
Damage to Exar Kun Wordbearer
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,191,716 | 12,814 | 100.0% | 624 | 57.4% | 7,086 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 386,632 | 4,157 | 32.4% | 142 | 63.4% | 7,086 |
| Beefy | | | 236,902 | 2,547 | 19.9% | 184 | 44.6% | 5,959 |
| Oscuro | | | 199,670 | 2,147 | 16.8% | 148 | 60.8% | 6,080 |
| Aldes | | | 117,684 | 1,265 | 9.9% | 46 | 60.9% | 5,170 |
| Sypiera | | | 94,864 | 1,020 | 8.0% | 38 | 63.2% | 6,258 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 74,748 | 803.7 | 6.3% | 26 | 61.5% | 7,021 |
| Strabo | | | 61,156 | 657.6 | 5.1% | 26 | 69.2% | 4,371 |
| Skitie | | | 12,002 | 129.1 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,001 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 8,058 | 86.6 | 0.7% | 12 | 66.7% | 906 |
Everything on Exar Kun Wordbearer: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 246,924 | 20.7% | 128 | 60.9% | 3,878 | 1,929 |
| Killing Spree | 86,202 | 7.2% | 130 | 60.0% | 1,136 | 663 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 68,024 | 5.7% | 36 | 61.1% | 3,774 | 1,889 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 67,052 | 5.6% | 12 | 66.7% | 6,080 | 5,587 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 61,374 | 5.2% | 20 | 100.0% | 3,649 | 3,068 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 59,268 | 5.0% | 12 | 100.0% | 6,179 | 4,939 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 46,066 | 3.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 7,021 | 5,758 |
| Bomblet | 38,884 | 3.3% | 44 | 50.0% | 1,171 | 883 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 36,556 | 3.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,115 | 4,569 |
| CCyber Shock | 34,888 | 2.9% | 12 | 83.3% | 3,322 | 2,907 |
| Called Shot | 34,452 | 2.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,889 | 4,306 |
| FForce Crystal | 29,420 | 2.5% | 12 | 100.0% | 3,097 | 2,451 |
| Overcharge | 29,218 | 2.5% | 12 | 100.0% | 2,637 | 2,434 |
| Assassinate 8 | 24,818 | 2.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,371 | 4,136 |
| Dizzy 7 | 23,682 | 2.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,943 | 5,920 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 22,782 | 1.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,170 | 3,797 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 21,044 | 1.8% | 24 | 50.0% | 1,226 | 876 |
| CCrush 4 | 20,670 | 1.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,210 | 5,167 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 19,946 | 1.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,793 | 3,324 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 18,916 | 1.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,732 | 3,152 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 14,172 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,086 | 7,086 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 14,106 | 1.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,672 | 3,526 |
| Cluster Bomb | 14,090 | 1.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,778 | 2,348 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 13,670 | 1.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,505 | 1,708 |
| Force Throw | 13,320 | 1.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,621 | 2,220 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 13,176 | 1.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,458 | 1,647 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 12,382 | 1.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,100 | 3,095 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 12,002 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,001 | 6,001 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 11,524 | 1.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,704 | 1,920 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 10,116 | 0.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,584 | 2,529 |
| Pin Down 6 | 9,370 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,685 | 4,685 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 8,922 | 0.7% | 12 | 0.0% | 1,160 | 743 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 8,462 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,231 | 4,231 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 8,374 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,412 | 2,093 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 8,320 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,160 | 4,160 |
| Puncture (3) | 7,016 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,508 | 3,508 |
| bleeding damage | 5,930 | 0.5% | 30 | 0.0% | 415 | 197 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,280 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,319 | 880 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,040 | 0.3% | 8 | 0.0% | 580 | 505 |
| Shaken (3) | 3,190 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,595 | 1,595 |
| Force Clarity | 2,680 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,340 | 1,340 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 744 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 372 | 372 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 644 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 322 | 322 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 67,738 | 5.7% | 22 | 81.8% | 3,641 | 3,079 |
| Malachor's Soul | 31,574 | 2.6% | 14 | 71.4% | 2,781 | 2,255 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 15,750 | 1.3% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,797 | 1,575 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 12,130 | 1.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,597 | 1,213 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 7,776 | 0.7% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,651 | 1,296 |
| T21 Rifle | 5,246 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,329 | 1,311 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 2,760 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 960 | 690 |