swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #27: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:08:00Duration 0m 17sDamage 2,758,928Healing 24,062Damage events 1,734

Healing done24,062

Damage per second

45,39190,782136,173181,564SwiftstormBeefyOscuroAldesBud-The-WiserSypieraStraboSkitie0:000:10SwiftstormBeefyOscuroAldesBud-The-WiserSypieraStraboSkitie

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Swiftstorm ↗dps616,43836,26122.6%91.809,24624858.1%6,890
Beefy ↗dps520,22230,60119.1%98.806,95640650.2%6,002
Oscuro ↗dps416,35424,49115.3%95.302,23634646.2%6,283
Aldes ↗dps292,20817,18910.7%60.0027610850.0%4,846
Bud-The-Wiser ↗dps279,81216,46010.3%91.80015848.1%6,431
Sypiera ↗dps276,26216,25110.1%105.906,59414257.7%6,648
Strabo ↗dps175,15610,3036.4%70.606948840.9%5,025
Skitie ↗dps134,8527,9324.9%49.424,062015217.1%6,075
EighteenDeaths ↗dps18,1621,0680.7%3.503,4602646.2%949

EighteenDeaths: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Opportunistic Attack9,61252.9%1250.0%949801
attack8,02244.2%1250.0%938668
Wind Buffet (5)5282.9%20.0%264264

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Exar Kun2,233,88414,404343,131
Massassi Enforcer Blade495,58214,800241,440