← report overview
Encounter #27: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:08:00Duration 0m 17sDamage 2,758,928Healing 24,062Damage events 1,734
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Swiftstorm ↗ | | dps | 616,438 | 36,261 | 22.6% | 91.8 | 0 | 9,246 | 248 | 58.1% | 6,890 |
| Beefy ↗ | | dps | 520,222 | 30,601 | 19.1% | 98.8 | 0 | 6,956 | 406 | 50.2% | 6,002 |
| Oscuro ↗ | | dps | 416,354 | 24,491 | 15.3% | 95.3 | 0 | 2,236 | 346 | 46.2% | 6,283 |
| Aldes ↗ | | dps | 292,208 | 17,189 | 10.7% | 60.0 | 0 | 276 | 108 | 50.0% | 4,846 |
| Bud-The-Wiser ↗ | | dps | 279,812 | 16,460 | 10.3% | 91.8 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 48.1% | 6,431 |
| Sypiera ↗ | | dps | 276,262 | 16,251 | 10.1% | 105.9 | 0 | 6,594 | 142 | 57.7% | 6,648 |
| Strabo ↗ | | dps | 175,156 | 10,303 | 6.4% | 70.6 | 0 | 694 | 88 | 40.9% | 5,025 |
| Skitie ↗ | | dps | 134,852 | 7,932 | 4.9% | 49.4 | 24,062 | 0 | 152 | 17.1% | 6,075 |
| EighteenDeaths ↗ | | dps | 18,162 | 1,068 | 0.7% | 3.5 | 0 | 3,460 | 26 | 46.2% | 949 |
Oscuro: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 90,070 | 21.6% | 48 | 37.5% | 4,377 | 1,876 |
| Killing Spree | 54,992 | 13.2% | 90 | 66.7% | 924 | 611 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 42,148 | 10.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 6,283 | 5,268 |
| Bomblet | 39,912 | 9.6% | 58 | 37.9% | 1,028 | 688 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 33,478 | 8.0% | 42 | 52.4% | 1,142 | 797 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 31,694 | 7.6% | 20 | 50.0% | 2,688 | 1,584 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 30,908 | 7.4% | 36 | 0.0% | 1,746 | 858 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 20,252 | 4.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,089 | 5,063 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 15,490 | 3.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,431 | 3,872 |
| Cluster Bomb | 14,618 | 3.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,233 | 1,827 |
| Armor Shredder | 9,478 | 2.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,259 | 947 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 8,692 | 2.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,644 | 2,173 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 7,870 | 1.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,103 | 1,967 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,626 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,067 | 1,406 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 4,558 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,279 | 2,279 |
| Suppressing Fire | 4,536 | 1.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,268 | 2,268 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,032 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,016 | 1,016 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 2,794 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 932 | 698 |
NPCs