← report overview
Encounter #30: Kimaru (Axkva Min)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:11:29Duration 0m 11sDamage 1,672,012Healing 8,998Damage events 878
Taken 1,640,200Hits 838Attackers 9
Damage to Kimaru
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,640,200 | 149,109 | 100.0% | 838 | 54.7% | 7,752 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 339,954 | 30,905 | 20.7% | 136 | 50.0% | 7,752 |
| Aldes | | | 287,062 | 26,097 | 17.5% | 94 | 57.4% | 6,617 |
| Sypiera | | | 200,906 | 18,264 | 12.2% | 92 | 50.0% | 6,684 |
| Oscuro | | | 196,912 | 17,901 | 12.0% | 160 | 61.2% | 5,015 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 192,882 | 17,535 | 11.8% | 68 | 76.5% | 7,222 |
| Beefy | | | 188,626 | 17,148 | 11.5% | 138 | 53.6% | 5,530 |
| Strabo | | | 133,308 | 12,119 | 8.1% | 58 | 65.5% | 5,004 |
| Skitie | | | 91,854 | 8,350 | 5.6% | 76 | 28.9% | 5,957 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 8,696 | 790.5 | 0.5% | 16 | 37.5% | 819 |
Everything on Kimaru: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 326,728 | 19.9% | 190 | 62.1% | 3,971 | 1,719 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 148,048 | 9.0% | 78 | 59.0% | 3,778 | 1,898 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 82,780 | 5.0% | 14 | 71.4% | 7,222 | 5,912 |
| Killing Spree | 63,428 | 3.9% | 110 | 70.9% | 896 | 576 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 61,840 | 3.8% | 12 | 66.7% | 6,136 | 5,153 |
| Assassinate 8 | 57,000 | 3.5% | 14 | 71.4% | 5,004 | 4,071 |
| Called Shot | 54,986 | 3.4% | 12 | 100.0% | 5,512 | 4,582 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 53,564 | 3.3% | 10 | 40.0% | 6,617 | 5,356 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 52,480 | 3.2% | 12 | 33.3% | 5,308 | 4,373 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 52,114 | 3.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 5,530 | 4,342 |
| FForce Crystal | 42,432 | 2.6% | 26 | 69.2% | 2,433 | 1,632 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 36,296 | 2.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,248 | 4,537 |
| Overcharge | 34,676 | 2.1% | 16 | 62.5% | 2,664 | 2,167 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 25,210 | 1.5% | 8 | 100.0% | 3,761 | 3,151 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 24,794 | 1.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,957 | 4,132 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 24,708 | 1.5% | 30 | 60.0% | 1,143 | 823 |
| Riposte | 24,308 | 1.5% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,138 | 2,430 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 23,422 | 1.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,867 | 2,927 |
| Dizzy 7 | 22,626 | 1.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,131 | 5,656 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 22,158 | 1.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,809 | 5,539 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 21,012 | 1.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,403 | 3,502 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 20,120 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,893 | 5,030 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 19,718 | 1.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,518 | 4,929 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 18,484 | 1.1% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,978 | 1,848 |
| Force Throw | 17,894 | 1.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,192 | 2,982 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 17,478 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,854 | 4,369 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 16,524 | 1.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,077 | 4,131 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 16,354 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,969 | 4,088 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 15,840 | 1.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,433 | 1,980 |
| Pin Down 6 | 15,504 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,752 | 7,752 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 15,474 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,178 | 3,868 |
| Bomblet | 14,666 | 0.9% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,096 | 916 |
| CCyber Shock | 13,678 | 0.8% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,847 | 2,279 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 13,368 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,684 | 6,684 |
| Saber Reflect | 12,030 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,194 | 3,007 |
| CCrush 4 | 11,330 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,878 | 2,832 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 11,328 | 0.7% | 22 | 0.0% | 885 | 514 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 11,324 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,331 | 2,831 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 11,098 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,813 | 2,774 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 10,384 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,964 | 2,596 |
| Puncture (3) | 9,716 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,858 | 4,858 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 9,052 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,967 | 2,263 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 7,998 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,999 | 3,999 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 7,824 | 0.5% | 10 | 0.0% | 885 | 782 |
| bleeding damage | 7,792 | 0.5% | 38 | 0.0% | 474 | 205 |
| Ppoison damage | 7,458 | 0.5% | 32 | 0.0% | 368 | 233 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 6,228 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,114 | 3,114 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,978 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,459 | 996 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 5,804 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,090 | 967 |
| Cluster Bomb | 5,774 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,887 | 2,887 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,640 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,820 | 2,820 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 5,468 | 0.3% | 10 | 0.0% | 759 | 546 |
| Stomp (5) | 4,948 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,474 | 2,474 |
| Shaken (3) | 4,090 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,045 | 2,045 |
| Force Clarity | 3,802 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,403 | 950 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 3,512 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,756 | 1,756 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,094 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 275 | 273 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 816 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 408 | 408 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 62,054 | 3.8% | 20 | 80.0% | 3,787 | 3,102 |
| Malachor's Soul | 50,676 | 3.1% | 18 | 77.8% | 3,196 | 2,815 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 31,692 | 1.9% | 26 | 76.9% | 1,423 | 1,218 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 30,890 | 1.9% | 20 | 50.0% | 2,272 | 1,544 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 29,542 | 1.8% | 20 | 90.0% | 1,862 | 1,477 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 23,370 | 1.4% | 20 | 50.0% | 1,489 | 1,168 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 8,566 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,589 | 1,427 |
| T21 Rifle | 6,602 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,448 | 1,100 |