swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #3: Tusken King (Tusken Army)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:15:43Duration 0m 20sDamage 1,259,254Healing 32,818Damage events 901

Damage per second

18,10836,21654,32472,432AldesSwiftstormSypieraOscuroBeefyBud-The-WiserSkitieStrabo0:000:100:20AldesSwiftstormSypieraOscuroBeefyBud-The-WiserSkitieStrabo

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Aldes ↗dps181,1009,05516.6%78.08002,6098149.4%5,875
Swiftstorm ↗dps166,0158,30115.2%69.0012,5528433.3%7,946
Sypiera ↗dps160,9868,04914.8%105.0010,3579152.7%7,203
Oscuro ↗dps156,3147,81614.3%84.001417047.6%6,805
Beefy ↗dps155,0637,75314.2%57.003,21916853.6%7,760
Bud-The-Wiser ↗dps115,3275,76610.6%93.01,7507,0568752.9%6,612
Skitie ↗dps94,3284,7168.6%51.030,2686,7089830.6%6,541
Strabo ↗dps57,6552,8835.3%48.009492766.7%5,633
EighteenDeaths ↗dps4,276213.80.4%3.002,90880.0%1,060

Sypiera: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack28,25917.6%2454.2%1,8441,177
Sure Shot (Mark 8)25,05815.6%560.0%6,8345,011
Called Shot20,54512.8%540.0%5,5934,109
Overcharge19,35012.0%944.4%2,9982,150
Paint Target (Mark 8)11,8637.4%3100.0%5,9163,954
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)11,2547.0%560.0%7,2032,250
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)9,9706.2%580.0%6,1771,994
Opportunistic Attack8,4355.2%7100.0%1,5741,205
Dioxis Grenade8,2805.1%250.0%4,5084,140
Core Bomb (Mark 3)7,6064.7%450.0%4,6581,901
FForce Crystal4,2022.6%3100.0%2,0501,400
Crippling Vortex (Mark 5)2,1931.4%450.0%781548
Decapitate (Mark 6)1,5721.0%1100.0%1,5721,572
fire damage (elemental)1,5321.0%50.0%334306
bleeding damage4420.3%60.0%8973
Ppoison damage4250.3%30.0%222141

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
RS280 Light Repeating Carbine27,92217.3%2356.5%1,8441,214
Sinew Wrapped Knife3370.2%10.0%337337

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Tusken King1,143,69947,171264,787
Tusken Honor Guard65,3393,04561,075
Mos Espa Militia3,84490,254414,307
Mos Espa Doctor022,087123,817
Kav Goldor05,63323,998