← report overview
Encounter #31: Suin Chalo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:11:42Duration 0m 25sDamage 3,109,454Healing 25,434Damage events 1,514
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Beefy ↗ | | dps | 788,710 | 31,548 | 25.5% | 48.0 | 0 | 710 | 290 | 43.4% | 41,094 |
| Oscuro ↗ | | dps | 616,486 | 24,659 | 20.0% | 72.0 | 7,000 | 6,428 | 338 | 48.5% | 25,980 |
| Swiftstorm ↗ | | dps | 453,980 | 18,159 | 14.7% | 60.0 | 0 | 8,008 | 214 | 36.4% | 7,862 |
| Aldes ↗ | | dps | 352,168 | 14,087 | 11.4% | 50.4 | 2,408 | 2,396 | 104 | 50.0% | 14,477 |
| Sypiera ↗ | | dps | 261,554 | 10,462 | 8.5% | 74.4 | 0 | 868 | 160 | 51.2% | 6,194 |
| Bud-The-Wiser ↗ | | dps | 256,510 | 10,260 | 8.3% | 62.4 | 0 | 1,070 | 126 | 60.3% | 7,300 |
| Strabo ↗ | | dps | 195,052 | 7,802 | 6.3% | 40.8 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 49.0% | 6,919 |
| Skitie ↗ | | support | 147,510 | 5,900 | 4.8% | 26.4 | 16,026 | 2,122 | 128 | 23.4% | 10,021 |
| EighteenDeaths ↗ | | dps | 15,718 | 628.7 | 0.5% | 2.4 | 0 | 164 | 26 | 30.8% | 986 |
Bud-The-Wiser: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 49,564 | 19.3% | 8 | 100.0% | 7,300 | 6,195 |
| Overcharge | 40,184 | 15.7% | 16 | 62.5% | 2,808 | 2,511 |
| attack | 38,274 | 14.9% | 34 | 47.1% | 1,464 | 1,125 |
| Called Shot | 36,196 | 14.1% | 8 | 100.0% | 5,182 | 4,524 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 28,992 | 11.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,302 | 4,832 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 26,244 | 10.2% | 20 | 60.0% | 1,605 | 1,312 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 10,234 | 4.0% | 10 | 100.0% | 2,569 | 1,023 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 7,752 | 3.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,876 | 1,938 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,690 | 2.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,345 | 1,115 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,368 | 2.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,184 | 1,061 |
| FForce Crystal | 5,810 | 2.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,670 | 1,452 |
| bleeding damage | 202 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 51 | 50 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 38,274 | 14.9% | 34 | 47.1% | 1,464 | 1,125 |
NPCs
| NPC | Damage taken | Damage dealt | Hits | Max hit |
|---|
| Suin Chalo | 2,033,628 | 7,288 | 6 | 2,648 |
| Oxvul Cin | 392,540 | 1,654 | 2 | 827 |
| Hur'dem Cin | 277,876 | 12,824 | 22 | 1,658 |
| Doum Cin | 187,624 | 0 | 0 | 0 |