← report overview
Encounter #31: Suin Chalo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:11:42Duration 0m 25sDamage 3,109,454Healing 25,434Damage events 1,514
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Beefy ↗ | | dps | 788,710 | 31,548 | 25.5% | 48.0 | 0 | 710 | 290 | 43.4% | 41,094 |
| Oscuro ↗ | | dps | 616,486 | 24,659 | 20.0% | 72.0 | 7,000 | 6,428 | 338 | 48.5% | 25,980 |
| Swiftstorm ↗ | | dps | 453,980 | 18,159 | 14.7% | 60.0 | 0 | 8,008 | 214 | 36.4% | 7,862 |
| Aldes ↗ | | dps | 352,168 | 14,087 | 11.4% | 50.4 | 2,408 | 2,396 | 104 | 50.0% | 14,477 |
| Sypiera ↗ | | dps | 261,554 | 10,462 | 8.5% | 74.4 | 0 | 868 | 160 | 51.2% | 6,194 |
| Bud-The-Wiser ↗ | | dps | 256,510 | 10,260 | 8.3% | 62.4 | 0 | 1,070 | 126 | 60.3% | 7,300 |
| Strabo ↗ | | dps | 195,052 | 7,802 | 6.3% | 40.8 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 49.0% | 6,919 |
| Skitie ↗ | | support | 147,510 | 5,900 | 4.8% | 26.4 | 16,026 | 2,122 | 128 | 23.4% | 10,021 |
| EighteenDeaths ↗ | | dps | 15,718 | 628.7 | 0.5% | 2.4 | 0 | 164 | 26 | 30.8% | 986 |
Oscuro: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heal 4 | 7,000 | 100.0% | 2 | 3,500 | 3,500 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Killing Spree | 227,886 | 37.0% | 64 | 65.6% | 25,980 | 3,560 |
| attack | 143,978 | 23.4% | 58 | 48.3% | 14,867 | 2,482 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 34,986 | 5.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 7,056 | 5,831 |
| Armor Shredder | 33,668 | 5.5% | 14 | 57.1% | 13,992 | 2,404 |
| Bomblet | 31,586 | 5.1% | 48 | 58.3% | 1,237 | 658 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 29,882 | 4.8% | 38 | 0.0% | 1,858 | 786 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 22,538 | 3.7% | 20 | 50.0% | 2,507 | 1,126 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 18,604 | 3.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,900 | 4,651 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 18,588 | 3.0% | 48 | 54.2% | 1,272 | 387 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 11,124 | 1.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,821 | 1,854 |
| Cluster Bomb | 9,126 | 1.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,749 | 1,140 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 7,948 | 1.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,395 | 993 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 6,988 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,494 | 3,494 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 5,854 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,927 | 1,463 |
| Suppressing Fire | 5,490 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,745 | 2,745 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,418 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,209 | 1,104 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,822 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,911 | 955 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 8,798 | 1.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,562 | 1,466 |
NPCs
| NPC | Damage taken | Damage dealt | Hits | Max hit |
|---|
| Suin Chalo | 2,033,628 | 7,288 | 6 | 2,648 |
| Oxvul Cin | 392,540 | 1,654 | 2 | 827 |
| Hur'dem Cin | 277,876 | 12,824 | 22 | 1,658 |
| Doum Cin | 187,624 | 0 | 0 | 0 |