swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #5: Blackguard dark trooper

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:21:46Duration 1m 23sDamage 1,521,136Healing 1,306Damage events 1,024

Healing done1,306

Damage per second

20,84741,69462,54183,388SwiftstormOscuroSypieraAldesBud-The-WiserStraboBeefySkitie0:000:301:00SwiftstormOscuroSypieraAldesBud-The-WiserStraboBeefySkitie

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Swiftstorm ↗tank342,3164,12423.0%23.9015,94015835.4%5,890
Oscuro ↗dps313,0723,77221.0%21.004,36428031.4%5,278
Sypiera ↗dps174,8022,10611.7%19.50010446.2%4,979
Aldes ↗tank153,0461,84410.3%13.705,8286633.3%5,061
Bud-The-Wiser ↗dps147,6541,7799.9%21.7009263.0%5,895
Strabo ↗dps134,7221,6239.0%12.3007454.1%5,298
Beefy ↗dps134,1321,6169.0%10.101,60611658.6%6,325
Skitie ↗dps86,0301,0375.8%10.11,3063,1947828.2%4,322
EighteenDeaths ↗dps4,43053.40.3%1.4001414.3%625

EighteenDeaths: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack1,90443.0%633.3%625317
Opportunistic Attack1,62636.7%40.0%448406
Wind Buffet (5)90020.3%40.0%236225

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Blackguard dark trooper1,294,58426,728262,588
Blackguard stormtrooper156,2363,7608666
Blackguard grenadier39,384000