← report overview
Encounter #5: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:21:46Duration 1m 23sDamage 1,521,136Healing 1,306Damage events 1,024
Taken 1,294,584Hits 800Attackers 9
Damage to Blackguard dark trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,294,584 | 15,597 | 100.0% | 800 | 44.2% | 6,325 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 323,710 | 3,900 | 25.0% | 150 | 34.7% | 5,890 |
| Oscuro | | | 164,162 | 1,978 | 12.7% | 122 | 41.0% | 5,278 |
| Aldes | | | 153,046 | 1,844 | 11.8% | 66 | 33.3% | 5,061 |
| Sypiera | | | 148,998 | 1,795 | 11.5% | 90 | 44.4% | 4,979 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 147,654 | 1,779 | 11.4% | 92 | 63.0% | 5,895 |
| Strabo | | | 134,722 | 1,623 | 10.4% | 74 | 54.1% | 5,298 |
| Beefy | | | 131,832 | 1,588 | 10.2% | 114 | 59.6% | 6,325 |
| Skitie | | | 86,030 | 1,037 | 6.6% | 78 | 28.2% | 4,322 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 4,430 | 53.4 | 0.3% | 14 | 14.3% | 625 |
Everything on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 270,642 | 20.9% | 210 | 50.5% | 3,805 | 1,288 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 66,984 | 5.2% | 14 | 57.1% | 6,325 | 4,784 |
| Called Shot | 66,518 | 5.1% | 18 | 55.6% | 4,324 | 3,695 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 57,844 | 4.5% | 18 | 33.3% | 5,061 | 3,213 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 51,352 | 4.0% | 16 | 50.0% | 4,279 | 3,209 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 50,598 | 3.9% | 12 | 83.3% | 5,895 | 4,216 |
| Killing Spree | 46,870 | 3.6% | 84 | 59.5% | 1,040 | 557 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 45,306 | 3.5% | 38 | 47.4% | 2,645 | 1,192 |
| FForce Crystal | 41,616 | 3.2% | 28 | 71.4% | 2,476 | 1,486 |
| Overcharge | 35,600 | 2.7% | 22 | 54.5% | 2,324 | 1,618 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 32,914 | 2.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,298 | 4,114 |
| Assassinate 8 | 31,458 | 2.4% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,521 | 3,145 |
| CCrush 4 | 31,214 | 2.4% | 8 | 25.0% | 5,232 | 3,901 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 28,040 | 2.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,890 | 4,673 |
| Pin Down 6 | 27,188 | 2.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,781 | 4,531 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 24,258 | 1.9% | 8 | 25.0% | 4,322 | 3,032 |
| CCyber Shock | 22,940 | 1.8% | 18 | 44.4% | 2,682 | 1,274 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 22,188 | 1.7% | 8 | 0.0% | 4,849 | 2,773 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 21,606 | 1.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,512 | 3,601 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 20,764 | 1.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,097 | 3,460 |
| Dizzy 7 | 20,760 | 1.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,832 | 3,460 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 20,610 | 1.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,862 | 3,435 |
| Puncture (3) | 20,024 | 1.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,511 | 3,337 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 18,908 | 1.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,944 | 1,575 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 17,928 | 1.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,086 | 2,241 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 17,550 | 1.4% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,898 | 1,462 |
| Force Throw | 16,700 | 1.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,880 | 2,087 |
| Stomp (5) | 14,332 | 1.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,963 | 2,388 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 12,696 | 1.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,466 | 2,116 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 12,274 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,381 | 3,068 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 12,048 | 0.9% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,291 | 1,004 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 11,618 | 0.9% | 22 | 0.0% | 831 | 528 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 11,576 | 0.9% | 18 | 33.3% | 839 | 643 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 11,454 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,061 | 2,863 |
| Armor Shredder | 11,042 | 0.9% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,174 | 788 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 9,498 | 0.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,725 | 1,187 |
| Suppressing Fire | 8,254 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,477 | 2,063 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 7,784 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,892 | 3,892 |
| bleeding damage | 7,126 | 0.6% | 40 | 0.0% | 434 | 178 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,326 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,663 | 2,663 |
| Guardian Strike | 4,314 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,157 | 2,157 |
| Shaken (3) | 4,210 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,430 | 1,052 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,184 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,092 | 2,092 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 3,938 | 0.3% | 8 | 0.0% | 786 | 492 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,234 | 0.2% | 18 | 0.0% | 260 | 179 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 2,266 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,133 | 1,133 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,182 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 398 | 363 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,904 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 952 | 952 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 1,796 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 898 | 898 |
| Eenergy damage | 1,242 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 325 | 310 |
| Force Clarity | 1,006 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 503 | 503 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 900 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 236 | 225 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 57,268 | 4.4% | 24 | 50.0% | 3,805 | 2,386 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 30,408 | 2.3% | 36 | 55.6% | 1,238 | 844 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 29,478 | 2.3% | 26 | 61.5% | 1,766 | 1,133 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 23,094 | 1.8% | 26 | 46.2% | 1,153 | 888 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 20,864 | 1.6% | 18 | 33.3% | 1,589 | 1,159 |
| Malachor's Soul | 14,356 | 1.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,319 | 1,435 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,330 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,165 | 1,165 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 2,166 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,083 | 1,083 |