← report overview
Encounter #6: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:23:26Duration 0m 07sDamage 300,736Healing 0Damage events 138
Taken 288,362Hits 114Attackers 8
Damage to Blackguard dark trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 288,362 | 41,195 | 100.0% | 114 | 50.9% | 6,425 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 80,784 | 11,541 | 28.0% | 24 | 50.0% | 6,425 |
| Aldes | | | 50,154 | 7,165 | 17.4% | 18 | 66.7% | 3,657 |
| Sypiera | | | 34,492 | 4,927 | 12.0% | 16 | 37.5% | 3,944 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 32,540 | 4,649 | 11.3% | 14 | 85.7% | 4,524 |
| Oscuro | | | 31,888 | 4,555 | 11.1% | 16 | 12.5% | 5,439 |
| Beefy | | | 23,012 | 3,287 | 8.0% | 12 | 50.0% | 4,845 |
| Strabo | | | 20,578 | 2,940 | 7.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,290 |
| Skitie | | | 14,914 | 2,131 | 5.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,760 |
Everything on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 45,322 | 15.7% | 32 | 43.8% | 3,656 | 1,416 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 20,568 | 7.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,439 | 5,142 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 17,954 | 6.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,300 | 2,992 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 16,510 | 5.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,311 | 4,127 |
| Called Shot | 13,536 | 4.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,524 | 3,384 |
| Pin Down 6 | 12,850 | 4.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,425 | 6,425 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 11,322 | 3.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,211 | 2,830 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 11,264 | 3.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,632 | 5,632 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 10,384 | 3.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,192 | 5,192 |
| Puncture (3) | 10,014 | 3.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,007 | 5,007 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 9,700 | 3.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,850 | 4,850 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 9,520 | 3.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,760 | 4,760 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 8,580 | 3.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,290 | 4,290 |
| Dizzy 7 | 8,110 | 2.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,055 | 4,055 |
| CCrush 4 | 7,792 | 2.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,896 | 3,896 |
| Assassinate 8 | 7,500 | 2.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,750 | 3,750 |
| Force Whirlwind | 7,314 | 2.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,657 | 3,657 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,282 | 2.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,141 | 3,141 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,050 | 2.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,025 | 3,025 |
| Guardian Strike | 6,016 | 2.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,008 | 3,008 |
| Overcharge | 5,970 | 2.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,096 | 1,492 |
| Force Throw | 5,132 | 1.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,566 | 2,566 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 4,720 | 1.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,360 | 2,360 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,396 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,198 | 2,198 |
| CCyber Shock | 4,142 | 1.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,071 | 2,071 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,714 | 1.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,040 | 928 |
| Stomp (5) | 3,690 | 1.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,845 | 1,845 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,996 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,498 | 1,498 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 2,386 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,193 | 1,193 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 1,856 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 928 | 928 |
| bleeding damage | 1,520 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 383 | 380 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 626 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 313 | 313 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 626 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 313 | 313 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 11,702 | 4.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,656 | 2,925 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 5,778 | 2.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,233 | 963 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 4,498 | 1.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,463 | 1,124 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 3,238 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 984 | 809 |
| Malachor's Soul | 2,968 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,484 | 1,484 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 2,398 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,199 | 1,199 |