← report overview
Encounter #13: Unkajo (a Wampa skullcrusher) (Echo Base)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:20:50Duration 1m 49sDamage 4,066,359Healing 463,072Damage events 5,950
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Oscuro ↗ | | dps | 875,591 | 8,033 | 25.6% | 61.7 | 16,569 | 159,929 | 1158 | 58.5% | 4,417 |
| Kjarl ↗ | | dps | 825,982 | 7,578 | 24.1% | 51.7 | 5,260 | 51,097 | 1235 | 36.9% | 4,789 |
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 581,752 | 5,337 | 17.0% | 48.4 | 10,430 | 49,531 | 965 | 45.4% | 3,478 |
| Miracle'Grow ↗ | | dps | 427,274 | 3,920 | 12.5% | 62.8 | 9,333 | 52,302 | 644 | 34.3% | 6,905 |
| Moxley ↗ | | dps | 350,329 | 3,214 | 10.2% | 61.1 | 12,600 | 80,641 | 762 | 25.9% | 3,290 |
| Rodeeo ↗ | | support | 171,703 | 1,575 | 5.0% | 40.2 | 8,750 | 74,217 | 231 | 20.8% | 4,522 |
| Mallic ↗ | | dps | 160,458 | 1,472 | 4.7% | 49.0 | 12,207 | 50,861 | 282 | 61.3% | 7,207 |
| Sievi ↗ | | healer | 18,056 | 165.7 | 0.5% | 31.9 | 387,923 | 59,169 | 101 | 24.8% | 833 |
| Chicky ↗ | | dps | 10,049 | 92.2 | 0.3% | 9.4 | 0 | 41,129 | 77 | 35.1% | 1,066 |
| Ymir ↗ | | dps | 2,837 | 26.0 | 0.1% | 2.2 | 0 | 20,758 | 32 | 31.2% | 432 |
Shootin: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Other healing (no cast logged) | 6,930 | 66.4% | 2 | 3,465 | 3,465 |
| Heal 4 | 3,500 | 33.6% | 1 | 3,500 | 3,500 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 127,659 | 21.9% | 246 | 44.7% | 1,121 | 518 |
| Bomblet | 74,936 | 12.9% | 162 | 47.5% | 1,108 | 462 |
| Killing Spree | 74,280 | 12.8% | 182 | 62.6% | 966 | 408 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 73,977 | 12.7% | 89 | 0.0% | 1,347 | 831 |
| attack | 59,730 | 10.3% | 107 | 43.0% | 3,478 | 558 |
| Cluster Bomb | 55,806 | 9.6% | 37 | 51.4% | 2,424 | 1,508 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 30,468 | 5.2% | 19 | 42.1% | 2,763 | 1,603 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 25,263 | 4.3% | 20 | 25.0% | 2,437 | 1,263 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 12,781 | 2.2% | 19 | 42.1% | 1,249 | 672 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 12,392 | 2.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,149 | 1,032 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 8,920 | 1.5% | 26 | 53.8% | 1,470 | 343 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 8,257 | 1.4% | 13 | 53.8% | 1,265 | 635 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 6,784 | 1.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,156 | 1,130 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 5,147 | 0.9% | 7 | 85.7% | 1,879 | 735 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,371 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 883 | 395 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 1,268 | 0.2% | 6 | 50.0% | 348 | 211 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,040 | 0.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 329 | 260 |
| Armor Shredder | 384 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 240 | 192 |
| Burst Fire | 289 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 252 | 144 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 4,543 | 0.8% | 27 | 33.3% | 601 | 168 |
NPCs