← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 3,455,711Hits 2,932Attackers 11
Damage to Rebel Commando
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 3,455,711 | 8,554 | 100.0% | 2932 | 39.3% | 7,968 |
| Oscuro | | | 800,198 | 1,981 | 23.2% | 749 | 54.2% | 5,362 |
| Kjarl | | | 525,757 | 1,301 | 15.2% | 526 | 37.5% | 5,316 |
| Mallic | | | 456,256 | 1,129 | 13.2% | 202 | 59.4% | 7,968 |
| Moxley | | | 347,752 | 860.8 | 10.1% | 204 | 41.2% | 5,808 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 337,963 | 836.5 | 9.8% | 208 | 50.0% | 5,721 |
| Shootin | | | 317,907 | 786.9 | 9.2% | 345 | 40.0% | 4,600 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 293,447 | 726.4 | 8.5% | 226 | 13.7% | 2,923 |
| Rodeeo | | | 214,915 | 532.0 | 6.2% | 188 | 16.5% | 3,073 |
| Sievi | | | 125,460 | 310.5 | 3.6% | 231 | 10.8% | 3,148 |
| Chicky | | pet | 30,699 | 76.0 | 0.9% | 41 | 39.0% | 2,045 |
| Ymir | | pet | 5,357 | 13.3 | 0.2% | 12 | 8.3% | 724 |
Everything on Rebel Commando: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 894,968 | 25.9% | 771 | 40.6% | 3,213 | 1,160 |
| Killing Spree | 167,083 | 4.8% | 355 | 56.6% | 895 | 470 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 154,947 | 4.5% | 36 | 61.1% | 6,800 | 4,304 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 140,362 | 4.1% | 35 | 68.6% | 5,362 | 4,010 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 140,217 | 4.1% | 34 | 47.1% | 6,175 | 4,124 |
| Saber Reflect | 115,646 | 3.3% | 86 | 22.1% | 2,223 | 1,344 |
| Bomblet | 114,345 | 3.3% | 190 | 50.5% | 954 | 601 |
| Assassinate 8 | 103,711 | 3.0% | 26 | 69.2% | 5,272 | 3,988 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 93,377 | 2.7% | 157 | 35.0% | 994 | 594 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 81,115 | 2.3% | 62 | 43.5% | 2,251 | 1,308 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 79,201 | 2.3% | 22 | 45.5% | 5,808 | 3,600 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 79,118 | 2.3% | 49 | 10.2% | 2,923 | 1,614 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 78,447 | 2.3% | 39 | 41.0% | 2,889 | 2,011 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 75,200 | 2.2% | 51 | 60.8% | 2,448 | 1,474 |
| Cluster Bomb | 72,350 | 2.1% | 43 | 53.5% | 2,412 | 1,682 |
| Armor Shredder | 65,434 | 1.9% | 90 | 53.3% | 1,293 | 727 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 60,002 | 1.7% | 37 | 35.1% | 2,297 | 1,621 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 58,382 | 1.7% | 119 | 0.0% | 766 | 490 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 56,112 | 1.6% | 18 | 55.6% | 4,964 | 3,117 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 55,071 | 1.6% | 18 | 55.6% | 4,753 | 3,059 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 54,121 | 1.6% | 43 | 53.5% | 1,919 | 1,258 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 49,286 | 1.4% | 25 | 84.0% | 3,344 | 1,971 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 46,430 | 1.3% | 11 | 90.9% | 7,489 | 4,220 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 42,426 | 1.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,660 | 3,535 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 39,233 | 1.1% | 10 | 50.0% | 5,721 | 3,923 |
| Dread Strike (Mark 5) | 35,938 | 1.0% | 46 | 4.3% | 1,812 | 781 |
| Ambush (Mark 2) | 34,925 | 1.0% | 33 | 15.2% | 2,090 | 1,058 |
| FForce Crystal | 34,528 | 1.0% | 33 | 36.4% | 2,286 | 1,046 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 31,860 | 0.9% | 26 | 50.0% | 1,996 | 1,225 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 31,579 | 0.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 7,968 | 3,947 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 30,632 | 0.9% | 20 | 30.0% | 2,367 | 1,531 |
| bleeding damage | 30,372 | 0.9% | 102 | 0.0% | 482 | 297 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 28,583 | 0.8% | 13 | 30.8% | 3,148 | 2,198 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 26,332 | 0.8% | 7 | 71.4% | 4,470 | 3,761 |
| Overcharge | 26,332 | 0.8% | 17 | 52.9% | 2,258 | 1,548 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 22,131 | 0.6% | 8 | 87.5% | 3,511 | 2,766 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 19,334 | 0.6% | 25 | 0.0% | 1,113 | 773 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 15,500 | 0.4% | 5 | 80.0% | 3,877 | 3,100 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 14,714 | 0.4% | 8 | 37.5% | 2,788 | 1,839 |
| Riposte | 14,510 | 0.4% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,589 | 1,209 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 13,670 | 0.4% | 5 | 100.0% | 3,652 | 2,734 |
| Ppoison damage | 13,551 | 0.4% | 71 | 0.0% | 395 | 190 |
| Bite (5) | 12,862 | 0.4% | 9 | 33.3% | 2,045 | 1,429 |
| Called Shot | 12,820 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,931 | 3,205 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 12,729 | 0.4% | 28 | 0.0% | 865 | 454 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 12,720 | 0.4% | 7 | 0.0% | 2,322 | 1,817 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 10,823 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,349 | 1,803 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 10,292 | 0.3% | 12 | 100.0% | 1,081 | 857 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 8,721 | 0.3% | 42 | 19.0% | 339 | 207 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 7,524 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,914 | 1,881 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 5,273 | 0.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,073 | 1,757 |
| Riddle Armor | 4,062 | 0.1% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,495 | 1,354 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 4,008 | 0.1% | 5 | 40.0% | 965 | 801 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,155 | 0.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 691 | 525 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,149 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,149 | 2,149 |
| Force Throw | 1,913 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,031 | 956 |
| Force Clarity | 1,774 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,093 | 887 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,698 | 0.0% | 5 | 0.0% | 441 | 339 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,634 | 0.0% | 5 | 40.0% | 447 | 326 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 346 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 346 | 346 |
| Feeling Lucky | 130 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 67 | 65 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| E11 Rifle | 102,441 | 3.0% | 70 | 20.0% | 2,836 | 1,463 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 73,194 | 2.1% | 57 | 57.9% | 1,911 | 1,284 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 59,046 | 1.7% | 82 | 61.0% | 1,197 | 720 |
| Sperg Regulator | 56,011 | 1.6% | 74 | 44.6% | 1,295 | 756 |
| T21 Rifle | 40,475 | 1.2% | 34 | 29.4% | 2,812 | 1,190 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 35,813 | 1.0% | 45 | 22.2% | 1,655 | 795 |
| Wroshyr Tree Lightsaber Hilt | 25,737 | 0.7% | 26 | 15.4% | 1,621 | 989 |
| GLX Firelance | 10,331 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,699 | 1,721 |
| E-Web Rifle | 7,065 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,449 | 1,766 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 4,925 | 0.1% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,114 | 820 |