← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 603,724Hits 257Attackers 10
Damage to Food Supplies Crate
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 603,724 | 1,494 | 100.0% | 257 | 54.9% | 11,564 |
| Oscuro | | | 140,164 | 346.9 | 23.2% | 75 | 80.0% | 7,565 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 111,728 | 276.6 | 18.5% | 38 | 50.0% | 8,471 |
| Moxley | | | 85,126 | 210.7 | 14.1% | 26 | 69.2% | 9,234 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 68,458 | 169.5 | 11.3% | 25 | 16.0% | 4,712 |
| Kjarl | | | 53,351 | 132.1 | 8.8% | 24 | 62.5% | 6,397 |
| Shootin | | | 50,873 | 125.9 | 8.4% | 25 | 32.0% | 5,725 |
| Mallic | | | 41,413 | 102.5 | 6.9% | 14 | 78.6% | 11,564 |
| Chicky | | pet | 20,041 | 49.6 | 3.3% | 15 | 33.3% | 3,040 |
| Sievi | | | 16,509 | 40.9 | 2.7% | 8 | 12.5% | 3,824 |
| Rodeeo | | | 16,061 | 39.8 | 2.7% | 7 | 0.0% | 3,936 |
Everything on Food Supplies Crate: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 162,957 | 27.0% | 83 | 43.4% | 6,397 | 1,963 |
| Killing Spree | 53,224 | 8.8% | 51 | 72.5% | 1,546 | 1,043 |
| Assassinate 8 | 35,430 | 5.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 9,234 | 8,857 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 33,004 | 5.5% | 5 | 40.0% | 8,471 | 6,600 |
| Bomblet | 31,425 | 5.2% | 22 | 77.3% | 1,806 | 1,428 |
| Cluster Bomb | 21,264 | 3.5% | 5 | 100.0% | 4,917 | 4,252 |
| Dread Strike (Mark 5) | 20,127 | 3.3% | 9 | 11.1% | 3,087 | 2,236 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 18,185 | 3.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 4,023 | 3,030 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 15,604 | 2.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,846 | 3,120 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 15,352 | 2.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,750 | 7,676 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 14,722 | 2.4% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,760 | 2,944 |
| Called Shot | 13,504 | 2.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,413 | 6,752 |
| Overcharge | 13,472 | 2.2% | 6 | 16.7% | 3,375 | 2,245 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 13,223 | 2.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 7,565 | 6,611 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 12,698 | 2.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 8,023 | 6,349 |
| Ambush (Mark 2) | 12,624 | 2.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,541 | 3,156 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 11,564 | 1.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 11,564 | 11,564 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 10,586 | 1.8% | 9 | 77.8% | 1,388 | 1,176 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 7,692 | 1.3% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,805 | 1,282 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 7,383 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,824 | 3,691 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 7,236 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,236 | 7,236 |
| Bite (5) | 6,991 | 1.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,040 | 2,330 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 6,896 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 6,896 | 6,896 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 6,850 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 6,850 | 6,850 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 6,849 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 6,849 | 6,849 |
| Armor Shredder | 6,141 | 1.0% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,276 | 1,228 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 6,141 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,316 | 3,070 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 5,725 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 5,725 | 5,725 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,919 | 0.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,430 | 1,639 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 4,543 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,543 | 4,543 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,202 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,202 | 4,202 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 3,936 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,936 | 3,936 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,513 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,513 | 3,513 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,589 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,589 | 2,589 |
| Force Throw | 2,018 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,018 | 2,018 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,135 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,135 | 1,135 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sperg Regulator | 33,143 | 5.5% | 21 | 52.4% | 2,291 | 1,578 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 19,562 | 3.2% | 9 | 44.4% | 3,334 | 2,173 |
| T21 Rifle | 17,337 | 2.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,712 | 2,889 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 14,098 | 2.3% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,838 | 1,409 |
| Wroshyr Tree Lightsaber Hilt | 10,107 | 1.7% | 5 | 0.0% | 2,349 | 2,021 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 6,537 | 1.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,369 | 1,307 |
| E-Web Rifle | 1,981 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,981 | 1,981 |