← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 312,262Hits 255Attackers 11
Damage to Rebel Trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 312,262 | 772.9 | 100.0% | 255 | 41.2% | 5,654 |
| Rodeeo | | | 55,726 | 137.9 | 17.8% | 42 | 31.0% | 2,875 |
| Oscuro | | | 55,345 | 137.0 | 17.7% | 46 | 58.7% | 5,046 |
| Kjarl | | | 49,499 | 122.5 | 15.9% | 55 | 30.9% | 3,829 |
| Moxley | | | 40,405 | 100.0 | 12.9% | 19 | 68.4% | 4,254 |
| Mallic | | | 39,355 | 97.4 | 12.6% | 24 | 87.5% | 5,365 |
| Shootin | | | 27,649 | 68.4 | 8.9% | 22 | 22.7% | 2,578 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 15,477 | 38.3 | 5.0% | 15 | 6.7% | 2,772 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 15,050 | 37.3 | 4.8% | 9 | 33.3% | 5,654 |
| Sievi | | | 9,012 | 22.3 | 2.9% | 13 | 15.4% | 2,291 |
| Chicky | | pet | 3,134 | 7.8 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,687 |
| Ymir | | pet | 1,610 | 4.0 | 0.5% | 6 | 16.7% | 409 |
Everything on Rebel Trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 78,474 | 25.1% | 74 | 36.5% | 2,054 | 1,060 |
| Saber Reflect | 17,537 | 5.6% | 11 | 54.5% | 2,114 | 1,594 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 14,360 | 4.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,365 | 4,786 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 14,333 | 4.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,126 | 1,791 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 13,726 | 4.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,189 | 3,431 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 11,521 | 3.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,046 | 3,840 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 10,859 | 3.5% | 23 | 0.0% | 698 | 472 |
| Assassinate 8 | 10,811 | 3.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,254 | 3,603 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 10,331 | 3.3% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,613 | 1,291 |
| Killing Spree | 9,315 | 3.0% | 22 | 68.2% | 663 | 423 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 9,029 | 2.9% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,875 | 2,257 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 7,812 | 2.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,578 | 1,953 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 6,890 | 2.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,849 | 1,378 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 6,647 | 2.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,441 | 2,215 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 6,411 | 2.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,845 | 3,205 |
| Bomblet | 6,174 | 2.0% | 10 | 80.0% | 702 | 617 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 5,884 | 1.9% | 8 | 100.0% | 902 | 735 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,729 | 1.8% | 8 | 37.5% | 905 | 716 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 5,654 | 1.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 5,654 | 5,654 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 5,454 | 1.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,772 | 1,818 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,863 | 1.6% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,542 | 972 |
| Cluster Bomb | 4,389 | 1.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,232 | 2,194 |
| Force Throw | 3,941 | 1.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,415 | 1,313 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 3,611 | 1.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,611 | 3,611 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 3,387 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,387 | 3,387 |
| Dread Strike (Mark 5) | 3,233 | 1.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,589 | 538 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 3,109 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,109 | 3,109 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 3,078 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,551 | 1,539 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 2,995 | 1.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,995 | 2,995 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 2,975 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,654 | 1,487 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,648 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,420 | 1,324 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,570 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,570 | 2,570 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,291 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,291 | 2,291 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,136 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,136 | 2,136 |
| Bite (5) | 1,687 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,687 | 1,687 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 1,599 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,599 | 1,599 |
| Stun Grenade 2 | 1,577 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,012 | 788 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,413 | 0.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 265 | 235 |
| Ambush (Mark 2) | 1,159 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,159 | 1,159 |
| Riposte | 882 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 882 | 882 |
| Shaken (3) | 877 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 366 | 292 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 506 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 506 | 506 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 385 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 385 | 385 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 9,898 | 3.2% | 7 | 71.4% | 1,690 | 1,414 |
| Wroshyr Tree Lightsaber Hilt | 7,045 | 2.3% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,439 | 1,006 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 5,433 | 1.7% | 8 | 100.0% | 813 | 679 |
| T21 Rifle | 4,751 | 1.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,867 | 1,187 |
| Sperg Regulator | 3,588 | 1.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,236 | 717 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 3,109 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 991 | 777 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 1,083 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 665 | 541 |
| E11 Rifle | 880 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 880 | 880 |