← report overview
Encounter #8: Rebel Commando
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:13Duration 6m 44sDamage 12,353,198Healing 736,377Damage events 10,528
TargetRebel Commando · 3,455,711Rebel Phalanx Commander · 2,938,399Rebel Phalanx Guard · 1,187,507Medical Supplies Crate · 1,022,343Food Supplies Crate · 603,724Bomb · 473,558Imperial Snowtrooper · 463,941Rebel medical staff worker · 370,178Rebel Trooper · 312,262Tauntaun agitator · 203,953Rebel supply trooper · 200,047Rebel · 123,018Tauntaun bull · 78,191Feral Tauntaun · 36,530Captain Scodo Simas · 33,806Domesticated Tauntaun · 30,357Diseased Tauntaun · 18,811 Taken 200,047Hits 180Attackers 11
Damage to Rebel supply trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 200,047 | 495.2 | 100.0% | 180 | 38.3% | 6,108 |
| Kjarl | | | 46,680 | 115.5 | 23.3% | 36 | 30.6% | 6,108 |
| Oscuro | | | 40,154 | 99.4 | 20.1% | 48 | 39.6% | 3,051 |
| Moxley | | | 27,919 | 69.1 | 14.0% | 21 | 38.1% | 4,385 |
| Mallic | | | 27,684 | 68.5 | 13.8% | 14 | 57.1% | 5,197 |
| Rodeeo | | | 22,159 | 54.8 | 11.1% | 15 | 33.3% | 3,186 |
| Shootin | | | 19,059 | 47.2 | 9.5% | 31 | 41.9% | 1,672 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 6,763 | 16.7 | 3.4% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,493 |
| Imperial Snowtrooper | | npc | 3,977 | 9.8 | 2.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,501 |
| Sievi | | | 3,401 | 8.4 | 1.7% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,112 |
| Chicky | | pet | 1,386 | 3.4 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,007 |
| Ymir | | pet | 865 | 2.1 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 655 |
Everything on Rebel supply trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 43,901 | 21.9% | 43 | 34.9% | 2,632 | 1,020 |
| Killing Spree | 18,408 | 9.2% | 40 | 55.0% | 805 | 460 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 17,535 | 8.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,108 | 4,383 |
| Assassinate 8 | 11,839 | 5.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,192 | 3,946 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 11,293 | 5.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,118 | 3,764 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 8,641 | 4.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,197 | 4,320 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 8,396 | 4.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,664 | 1,049 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 6,690 | 3.3% | 9 | 33.3% | 1,065 | 743 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 6,587 | 3.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,385 | 3,293 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 6,440 | 3.2% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,672 | 1,288 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 5,291 | 2.6% | 10 | 0.0% | 671 | 529 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 4,983 | 2.5% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,761 | 1,661 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,797 | 2.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,172 | 799 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,703 | 2.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,690 | 1,567 |
| Bomblet | 4,426 | 2.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 759 | 553 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,186 | 1.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,186 | 3,186 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 2,815 | 1.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,815 | 2,815 |
| Dread Strike (Mark 5) | 2,750 | 1.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,501 | 1,375 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,745 | 1.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,521 | 915 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,560 | 1.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,560 | 2,560 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 2,529 | 1.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,529 | 2,529 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 2,516 | 1.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,516 | 2,516 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,493 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,493 | 2,493 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,310 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,310 | 2,310 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,039 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,039 | 2,039 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,864 | 0.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 698 | 621 |
| Force Throw | 1,630 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,630 | 1,630 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,618 | 0.8% | 8 | 0.0% | 421 | 202 |
| Saber Reflect | 1,576 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,173 | 788 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 1,251 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,251 | 1,251 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,228 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,228 | 1,228 |
| Bite (5) | 1,007 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,007 | 1,007 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Wroshyr Tree Lightsaber Hilt | 6,448 | 3.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,613 | 1,074 |
| <KARR> Elite Tusken Rifle | 6,011 | 3.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,593 | 1,502 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 5,221 | 2.6% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,065 | 652 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 3,401 | 1.7% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,112 | 850 |
| Sperg Regulator | 1,960 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,047 | 980 |
| T21 Rifle | 1,332 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 785 | 666 |
| E-Web Rifle | 1,227 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,227 | 1,227 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 1,140 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,140 | 1,140 |