swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #3: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:01:48Duration 0m 44sDamage 3,597,688Healing 130,610Damage events 3,086
TargetSith Shadow Ritualist · 2,266,674Sith Shadow Master · 1,191,536
Taken 2,266,674Hits 2,121Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,266,67451,515100.0%212144.3%9,532
Oscuro 626,26114,23327.6%60654.0%4,039
Stasko 498,57611,33122.0%48855.1%3,910
Shootin 338,3447,69014.9%33246.7%4,701
Dotstorms 287,3926,53212.7%25020.0%9,532
Miracle'Grow 214,3184,8719.5%15433.1%5,664
Brodeo 144,2213,2786.4%9360.2%4,206
Shepard 117,2662,6655.2%7628.9%3,794
Hellgroms 40,296915.81.8%1227.4%2,748

Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack499,98822.1%35054.9%3,6051,428
Bomblet209,1509.2%33355.9%900628
Mine 2: Plasma Mine166,1437.3%25851.2%957643
fire damage (elemental)133,2415.9%980.0%2,6951,359
Commando Area Fire 5106,8944.7%8666.3%1,8071,242
Cluster Bomb86,0043.8%4944.9%2,3531,755
Killing Spree78,7813.5%17765.0%873445
Fragmentation Grenade 361,7842.7%2962.1%2,7472,130
Dioxis Grenade59,6522.6%2673.1%3,3882,294
Ppoison damage57,2702.5%1740.0%533329
Razor Slash 748,7502.2%757.1%9,5326,964
Cryoban Grenade 246,5592.1%2965.5%2,1471,605
Stun Grenade 345,5852.0%2846.4%2,0601,628
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)45,3362.0%1283.3%5,3723,778
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)42,1211.9%1172.7%5,6643,829
Sure Shot (Mark 8)41,0161.8%1020.0%5,5584,101
Focused Beam 638,3021.7%1060.0%4,7013,830
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma37,4701.7%1921.1%3,6491,972
Core Bomb (Mark 3)35,3941.6%1163.6%4,7013,217
Assassinate 832,6861.4%650.0%6,6895,447
Sweeping Fire 331,0561.4%2360.9%2,0211,350
Saber Reflect29,8801.3%2030.0%2,3941,494
bleeding damage29,3841.3%1130.0%409260
Armor Shredder27,0331.2%3855.3%990711
Called Shot25,9031.1%944.4%3,5372,878
Opportunistic Attack25,2761.1%1136.4%3,4182,297
Overcharge24,9731.1%1770.6%1,9981,469
FForce Crystal23,4001.0%1656.2%2,8231,462
Spy's Fang 618,4320.8%450.0%6,0664,608
Venomous Ploy 317,6160.8%3050.0%882587
Lethal Beam 614,1880.6%450.0%4,2543,547
Focused Fire 813,8140.6%560.0%3,2792,762
Paint Target (Mark 8)13,5560.6%475.0%3,9543,389
Paint Target (Mark 3)11,0620.5%580.0%2,5002,212
CCyber Shock10,8010.5%650.0%2,6691,800
Saber Flurry 79,7310.4%333.3%3,7943,243
Riposte9,7020.4%837.5%1,9241,212
Ambush 78,6630.4%10.0%8,6638,663
Commando Cold 56,4970.3%366.7%2,4792,165
Strike 7: Sai cha5,7840.3%20.0%3,4872,892
cold damage (elemental)5,4460.2%210.0%490259
acid damage (elemental)5,4200.2%110.0%693492
Vital Strike (Mark 7)5,0430.2%2100.0%2,7482,521
Force Throw4,7250.2%366.7%2,1661,575
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)4,7070.2%2520.0%319188
Force Clarity3,8700.2%30.0%1,6081,290
Guardian Strike2,9410.1%30.0%1,357980
Arachne's Web1,7970.1%475.0%570449
Riddle Armor1,6240.1%10.0%1,6241,624
Suppressing Fire1,4440.1%1100.0%1,4441,444
Burst Fire7800.0%1100.0%780780
Force Enrage00.0%10.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Magic Blade51,2872.3%1963.2%3,6052,699
Sperg Regulator20,8990.9%2766.7%1,284774
Dread of Ziost18,4370.8%2572.0%985737
T21 Rifle11,0240.5%1353.8%1,163848
Hot Daddy10,1600.4%1136.4%1,614923
A BWDL19 Rifle3,2150.1%540.0%862643