swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #1: Avatar guard captain

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:01:29Duration 9m 44sDamage 19,970,625Healing 673,791Damage events 18,575

Damage per second

32,20564,41096,614128,819CraftStormAarcSnotarrobyBerthkgarDeeviousNicolBolasMr-ZapInterstellar0:001:002:003:004:005:006:007:008:009:00CraftStormAarcSnotarrobyBerthkgarDeeviousNicolBolasMr-ZapInterstellar

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
CraftStorm ↗tank4,553,7457,79823.6%47.211,696132,043453844.8%7,505
Aarc ↗dps2,965,2355,07715.4%40.94,20073,475207027.8%11,040
Snotarroby ↗dps2,952,4525,05615.3%76.828,933142,554252439.6%7,300
Berthkgar ↗tank2,494,9334,27212.9%46.628,556158,449153237.1%5,712
Deevious ↗dps1,790,1913,0659.3%15.105,390187341.1%6,476
NicolBolas ↗dps1,769,5433,0309.2%31.0015,882204542.1%5,038
Mr-Zap ↗dps1,726,4492,9568.9%43.046418,26995345.8%9,672
Interstellar ↗support863,0761,4784.5%38.0586,082106,145191811.1%4,506
Persephone ↗dps83,595143.10.4%1.705,84716234.0%1,107
Craftstorm ↗dps65,702112.50.3%3.513,8602,23717026.5%1,101
Baby ↗dps42,98373.60.2%2.002,43012427.4%932

Aarc: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack647,25021.8%28547.4%4,0902,271
Razor Slash 7500,47416.9%8344.6%11,0406,029
Assassinate 8389,91513.1%8143.2%7,5434,813
Opportunistic Attack370,42812.5%14859.5%4,1572,502
Ppoison damage241,6758.2%7260.0%671332
Spy's Fang 6215,5517.3%4854.2%7,2974,490
CCyber Shock147,2655.0%8350.6%3,0931,774
FForce Crystal134,9364.6%7252.8%3,6651,874
Venomous Ploy 3121,7124.1%23844.5%1,234511
Ambush 776,5522.6%988.9%10,2908,505
acid damage (elemental)59,9182.0%1350.0%964443
DDestruction42,2571.4%7847.4%1,274541
Arachne's Web11,3010.4%3735.1%752305
bleeding damage5,9950.2%250.0%314239
Flash Bang60.0%2245.5%10

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Tenebrous Edge - COLD647,25021.8%28547.4%4,0902,271

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Avatar guard captain5,180,240144,7681015,335
Avatar guard4,833,138223,6471146,679
Avatar Security Droid MK-32,334,98348,905453,577
Processed Wookiee2,230,034109,371694,956
Blackscale Lieutenant Tsokk1,848,46418,381204,574
Blackscale Jailer1,189,07861,9251745,507
Avatar scalelord818,11111,60392,794
Wookiee battleleader646,57413,511113,203
Wookiee commando227,28226,884982,653