swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Harwakokok the Mighty (Avatar Platform Hard Mode)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:11:14Duration 3m 24sDamage 9,310,525Healing 295,865Damage events 9,571

Damage per second

26,15352,30778,460104,614CraftStormNicolBolasSnotarrobyDeeviousAarcBerthkgarMr-ZapInterstellar0:000:301:001:302:002:303:00CraftStormNicolBolasSnotarrobyDeeviousAarcBerthkgarMr-ZapInterstellar

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
CraftStorm ↗tank2,002,1749,81522.3%54.411,49058,999191043.5%6,837
NicolBolas ↗dps1,326,0976,50014.8%48.2019,915147840.3%4,417
Snotarroby ↗dps1,158,1575,67712.9%92.93,69634,569109832.8%6,722
Deevious ↗dps1,104,4895,41412.3%23.564517,473124536.2%6,175
Aarc ↗dps1,050,9705,15211.7%51.21,38034,64093221.2%9,455
Berthkgar ↗tank984,2994,82511.0%55.015,40095,69362531.4%5,821
Mr-Zap ↗dps835,6934,0979.3%57.109,05047839.7%9,383
Interstellar ↗support415,3032,0364.6%43.2257,09834,4299927.7%4,139
Persephone ↗dps37,605184.30.4%2.6020,7949020.0%1,119
Baby ↗dps35,063171.90.4%2.905,77410825.9%1,132
Craftstorm ↗dps25,898127.00.3%5.06,1563,441938.6%880

NicolBolas: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack423,29931.9%32440.1%4,4171,306
Mine 2: Plasma Mine173,17013.1%32539.4%1,197532
cold damage (elemental)150,87711.4%850.0%3,5371,775
Killing Spree121,6899.2%30950.2%853393
Commando Area Cold 5112,3868.5%10537.1%2,2851,070
Fragmentation Grenade 361,5384.6%3043.3%3,3222,051
Focused Beam 155,3694.2%2867.9%2,9601,977
Armor Shredder46,3743.5%8339.8%1,452558
Cluster Bomb43,2833.3%2748.1%2,5461,603
Bomblet42,0223.2%8440.5%1,058500
Cryoban Grenade 241,7153.1%2850.0%2,5331,489
Lethal Beam 539,7863.0%1464.3%4,2452,841
Opportunistic Attack6,1560.5%1127.3%2,060559
fire damage (elemental)5,8070.4%100.0%698580
Burst Fire1,2230.1%540.0%913244
DDestruction1,2070.1%944.4%222134
Commando Area Fire 51960.0%10.0%196196

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
{KI} E11 Rifle18,6081.4%3327.3%1,211563

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Harwakokok the Mighty3,476,517178,6862786,624
Wookiee battleleader2,596,52157,442613,824
Wookiee medic1,143,71815,879203,133
Processed Wookiee925,24024,221203,536
Wookiee commando833,75258,5491434,440