swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #7: Blackscale Champion

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:32:16Duration 2m 44sDamage 4,795,684Healing 270,499Damage events 5,866

Damage per second

13,71327,42641,13954,852CraftStormNicolBolasDeeviousSnotarrobyBerthkgarMr-ZapAarcInterstellar0:000:301:001:302:002:30CraftStormNicolBolasDeeviousSnotarrobyBerthkgarMr-ZapAarcInterstellar

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
CraftStorm ↗dps894,5265,45419.8%45.05,96038,165117123.2%6,248
NicolBolas ↗dps872,3315,31919.3%49.4013,719118328.9%4,105
Deevious ↗dps621,9383,79213.8%25.6022,65185325.0%4,054
Snotarroby ↗dps573,4733,49712.7%89.63,50031,40859922.5%5,776
Berthkgar ↗tank531,3613,24011.8%52.33,85071,49436333.1%5,181
Mr-Zap ↗dps419,0612,5559.3%48.3020,54529541.4%8,756
Aarc ↗dps366,2712,2338.1%28.9056432117.4%8,333
Interstellar ↗healer184,7731,1274.1%39.9253,72419,8664368.9%4,182
Persephone ↗dps23,200141.50.5%2.609,5296432.8%945
Craftstorm ↗dps12,44375.90.3%3.73,46530,4654346.5%805
Baby ↗dps10,64664.90.2%2.9027,2556229.0%688

CraftStorm: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack255,14228.5%22823.2%3,1641,119
Mine 2: Plasma Mine105,06611.7%23518.3%976447
Commando Area Fire 589,29510.0%9918.2%1,919901
fire damage (elemental)85,9109.6%1320.0%1,629650
Bomblet70,0807.8%17019.4%923412
Killing Spree69,5987.8%14860.8%1,109470
Focused Beam 664,5097.2%2152.4%6,2483,071
Cluster Bomb42,2974.7%3915.4%2,2821,084
Fragmentation Grenade 335,1473.9%2213.6%3,1961,597
Stun Grenade 327,9513.1%2119.0%2,1911,331
Cryoban Grenade 226,9573.0%2119.0%2,3931,283
Armor Shredder14,5021.6%2711.1%1,127537
Opportunistic Attack3,8590.4%366.7%1,9911,286
Burst Fire2,6450.3%250.0%1,3631,322
FForce Crystal1,5680.2%333.3%1,568522

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
"Lavanroks" Sith Polearm by (WR®)8,7821.0%771.4%1,7461,254

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Blackscale Champion2,543,076245,1124386,419
Avatar guard1,290,52611,40174,583
Avatar scalelord676,42124,871143,862