← report overview
Encounter #13: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:13:27Duration 0m 19sDamage 1,002,062Healing 21,699Damage events 814
Taken 625,646Hits 391Attackers 9
Damage to Minder of Weak Wills
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 625,646 | 32,929 | 100.0% | 391 | 26.3% | 10,623 |
| Hellgrum | | | 168,525 | 8,870 | 26.9% | 79 | 31.6% | 10,623 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 168,352 | 8,861 | 26.9% | 88 | 26.1% | 7,721 |
| Vipti | | | 83,722 | 4,406 | 13.4% | 41 | 24.4% | 5,018 |
| Navatar | | | 80,462 | 4,235 | 12.9% | 67 | 23.9% | 9,017 |
| Satep | | | 70,586 | 3,715 | 11.3% | 46 | 32.6% | 5,065 |
| 'River | | | 21,406 | 1,127 | 3.4% | 36 | 19.4% | 2,102 |
| Xzara | | | 19,504 | 1,027 | 3.1% | 22 | 18.2% | 1,876 |
| Xont | | | 11,309 | 595.2 | 1.8% | 9 | 22.2% | 3,533 |
| Chatot | | pet | 1,780 | 93.7 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 950 |
Everything on Minder of Weak Wills: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 158,147 | 25.3% | 103 | 35.0% | 3,580 | 1,535 |
| Assassinate 8 | 50,466 | 8.1% | 10 | 70.0% | 5,883 | 5,046 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 35,810 | 5.7% | 5 | 60.0% | 10,428 | 7,162 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 32,596 | 5.2% | 9 | 44.4% | 5,309 | 3,621 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 27,935 | 4.5% | 7 | 28.6% | 6,137 | 3,990 |
| CCyber Shock | 23,523 | 3.8% | 12 | 25.0% | 2,892 | 1,960 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 20,940 | 3.3% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,773 | 3,490 |
| bleeding damage | 17,601 | 2.8% | 57 | 0.0% | 465 | 308 |
| FForce Crystal | 17,164 | 2.7% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,571 | 1,716 |
| Dizzy 7 | 13,947 | 2.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,773 | 4,649 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 13,869 | 2.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 7,721 | 4,623 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 12,895 | 2.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 5,065 | 4,298 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 12,295 | 2.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,775 | 4,098 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 12,145 | 1.9% | 16 | 0.0% | 1,616 | 759 |
| Ambush 7 | 10,623 | 1.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 10,623 | 10,623 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 9,379 | 1.5% | 12 | 25.0% | 1,141 | 781 |
| Puncture (3) | 9,246 | 1.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,913 | 4,623 |
| CCrush 4 | 9,025 | 1.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,377 | 4,512 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 9,017 | 1.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 9,017 | 9,017 |
| Guardian Strike | 8,772 | 1.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,842 | 2,193 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 8,392 | 1.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,455 | 2,797 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 8,226 | 1.3% | 16 | 0.0% | 692 | 514 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 7,425 | 1.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,378 | 2,475 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 7,404 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,018 | 3,702 |
| Pin Down 6 | 7,255 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,255 | 7,255 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 7,170 | 1.1% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,102 | 1,792 |
| Riposte | 6,614 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,243 | 2,204 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 6,280 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,373 | 1,570 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,685 | 0.9% | 17 | 0.0% | 470 | 334 |
| Force Throw | 5,329 | 0.9% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,571 | 1,776 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 4,118 | 0.7% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,342 | 1,372 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 3,533 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,533 | 3,533 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 3,435 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,712 | 1,145 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,303 | 0.5% | 5 | 60.0% | 879 | 660 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 3,193 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,508 | 1,064 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 3,185 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,185 | 3,185 |
| Eenergy damage | 3,087 | 0.5% | 10 | 0.0% | 325 | 308 |
| Killing Spree | 3,051 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 812 | 508 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 2,992 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,992 | 2,992 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 2,684 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,684 | 2,684 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,589 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,589 | 2,589 |
| Stomp (5) | 2,354 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,354 | 2,354 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,077 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,077 | 2,077 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,876 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,876 | 1,876 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,549 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,170 | 774 |
| Razor Net (Mark 3) | 1,535 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 376 | 255 |
| Force Clarity | 1,248 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,248 | 1,248 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,127 | 0.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 326 | 225 |
| Shaken (3) | 848 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 848 | 848 |
| Feeling Lucky | 572 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 572 | 572 |
| Arachne's Web | 553 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 432 | 276 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 536 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 536 | 536 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 408 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 408 | 408 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 348 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 348 | 348 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 267 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 267 | 267 |
| Tangle Bomb (Mark 3) | 3 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 40,882 | 6.5% | 15 | 40.0% | 3,580 | 2,725 |
| Cold | 23,056 | 3.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,351 | 2,305 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 18,476 | 3.0% | 11 | 27.3% | 2,784 | 1,679 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 14,487 | 2.3% | 18 | 33.3% | 1,416 | 804 |
| River Song | 7,943 | 1.3% | 10 | 30.0% | 1,232 | 794 |