← report overview
Encounter #13: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:13:27Duration 0m 19sDamage 1,002,062Healing 21,699Damage events 814
Taken 194,548Hits 214Attackers 9
Damage to Vin`rith
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 194,548 | 10,239 | 100.0% | 214 | 31.8% | 5,409 |
| Xont | | | 58,384 | 3,073 | 30.0% | 43 | 46.5% | 4,221 |
| Satep | | | 41,782 | 2,199 | 21.5% | 41 | 31.7% | 3,067 |
| Xzara | | | 28,811 | 1,516 | 14.8% | 34 | 35.3% | 1,501 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 28,623 | 1,506 | 14.7% | 10 | 70.0% | 5,409 |
| Navatar | | | 12,667 | 666.7 | 6.5% | 31 | 22.6% | 2,676 |
| Hellgrum | | | 8,960 | 471.6 | 4.6% | 25 | 20.0% | 731 |
| Vipti | | | 8,457 | 445.1 | 4.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,444 |
| 'River | | | 6,365 | 335.0 | 3.3% | 25 | 12.0% | 889 |
| Chatot | | pet | 499 | 26.3 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 499 |
Everything on Vin`rith: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 54,454 | 28.0% | 46 | 52.2% | 3,067 | 1,183 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 13,607 | 7.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,409 | 4,535 |
| Called Shot | 13,061 | 6.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,948 | 3,265 |
| Overcharge | 8,737 | 4.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,801 | 1,456 |
| bleeding damage | 7,979 | 4.1% | 37 | 0.0% | 367 | 215 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 7,597 | 3.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,221 | 3,798 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 7,475 | 3.8% | 13 | 38.5% | 789 | 575 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 7,090 | 3.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,594 | 3,545 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 7,059 | 3.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,676 | 2,353 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 6,816 | 3.5% | 15 | 0.0% | 766 | 454 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,797 | 3.5% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,444 | 2,265 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 5,671 | 2.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,811 | 1,417 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,617 | 2.9% | 20 | 0.0% | 372 | 280 |
| Pin Down 6 | 5,024 | 2.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,024 | 5,024 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 4,040 | 2.1% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,022 | 505 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,532 | 1.8% | 6 | 83.3% | 731 | 588 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 3,485 | 1.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,322 | 1,161 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,302 | 1.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,012 | 1,651 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 2,679 | 1.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,059 | 893 |
| Stomp (5) | 2,602 | 1.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,602 | 2,602 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,394 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,394 | 2,394 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,211 | 1.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,211 | 2,211 |
| Killing Spree | 2,057 | 1.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 662 | 411 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,949 | 1.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,949 | 1,949 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,743 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 919 | 871 |
| Riposte | 1,660 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,660 | 1,660 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,273 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,273 | 1,273 |
| Razor Net (Mark 3) | 1,248 | 0.6% | 6 | 16.7% | 283 | 208 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,242 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,242 | 1,242 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 889 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 889 | 889 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 757 | 0.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 234 | 151 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 499 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 499 | 499 |
| Tangle Bomb (Mark 3) | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 12,203 | 6.3% | 14 | 64.3% | 1,085 | 871 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,793 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 984 | 698 |
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 2,699 | 1.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,699 | 2,699 |
| River Song | 881 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 881 | 881 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 242 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 242 | 242 |