← report overview
Encounter #16: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:18:05Duration 2m 25sDamage 3,157,932Healing 369,585Damage events 3,234
Taken 586,034Hits 379Attackers 9
Damage to Exar Kun Wordbearer
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 584,602 | 4,032 | 99.8% | 377 | 46.9% | 8,239 |
| Hellgrum | | | 110,260 | 760.4 | 18.8% | 53 | 43.4% | 8,239 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 106,012 | 731.1 | 18.1% | 67 | 61.2% | 5,436 |
| Navatar | | | 85,545 | 590.0 | 14.6% | 38 | 44.7% | 7,522 |
| Vipti | | | 85,385 | 588.9 | 14.6% | 43 | 48.8% | 4,824 |
| Xont | | | 73,233 | 505.1 | 12.5% | 47 | 61.7% | 4,892 |
| Satep | | | 71,989 | 496.5 | 12.3% | 64 | 43.8% | 5,930 |
| Xzara | | | 34,450 | 237.6 | 5.9% | 28 | 42.9% | 1,939 |
| 'River | | | 12,008 | 82.8 | 2.0% | 26 | 15.4% | 1,781 |
| Chatot | | pet | 5,720 | 39.4 | 1.0% | 11 | 18.2% | 698 |
Everything on Exar Kun Wordbearer: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 146,970 | 25.1% | 105 | 61.0% | 3,435 | 1,399 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 74,068 | 12.7% | 44 | 50.0% | 3,241 | 1,683 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 43,429 | 7.4% | 9 | 66.7% | 5,903 | 4,825 |
| Assassinate 8 | 21,532 | 3.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 6,878 | 4,306 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 17,994 | 3.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 8,239 | 5,998 |
| Killing Spree | 16,756 | 2.9% | 31 | 45.2% | 823 | 540 |
| Overcharge | 13,343 | 2.3% | 7 | 71.4% | 2,560 | 1,906 |
| CCyber Shock | 11,428 | 2.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,342 | 1,904 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 10,987 | 1.9% | 3 | 100.0% | 3,672 | 3,662 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 10,730 | 1.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,202 | 3,576 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 10,644 | 1.8% | 3 | 100.0% | 3,839 | 3,548 |
| Saber Reflect | 10,558 | 1.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,088 | 2,639 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 9,446 | 1.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,280 | 4,723 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 8,727 | 1.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,930 | 4,363 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 8,311 | 1.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,892 | 4,155 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 8,134 | 1.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,602 | 4,067 |
| Called Shot | 7,873 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,582 | 3,936 |
| FForce Crystal | 7,816 | 1.3% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,706 | 1,302 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 7,522 | 1.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,522 | 7,522 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 6,950 | 1.2% | 8 | 100.0% | 997 | 868 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 6,894 | 1.2% | 12 | 0.0% | 1,142 | 574 |
| bleeding damage | 6,853 | 1.2% | 24 | 0.0% | 693 | 285 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 6,314 | 1.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,791 | 2,104 |
| Guardian Strike | 5,780 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,186 | 2,890 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 5,436 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 5,436 | 5,436 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 5,200 | 0.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,223 | 1,733 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 5,118 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,596 | 2,559 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 4,824 | 0.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,824 | 4,824 |
| Force Throw | 4,582 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,403 | 2,291 |
| Puncture (3) | 4,328 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,328 | 4,328 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 4,309 | 0.7% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,028 | 861 |
| Force Clarity | 4,167 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,219 | 2,083 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 4,139 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,885 | 1,034 |
| Bleed 4 | 3,932 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,932 | 3,932 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,929 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,929 | 3,929 |
| Pin Down 6 | 3,915 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,915 | 3,915 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,754 | 0.6% | 28 | 0.0% | 211 | 134 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 3,710 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,710 | 3,710 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 3,626 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,626 | 3,626 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,550 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,550 | 3,550 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,398 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,720 | 1,699 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 3,271 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,781 | 1,635 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 3,209 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,209 | 3,209 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,199 | 0.5% | 8 | 0.0% | 571 | 399 |
| CCrush 4 | 3,067 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,067 | 3,067 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 2,822 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,822 | 2,822 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 2,786 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,786 | 2,786 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,576 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,576 | 2,576 |
| Stomp (5) | 2,531 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,531 | 2,531 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 2,006 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,006 | 2,006 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 1,718 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,718 | 1,718 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,549 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,336 | 774 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,371 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 699 | 685 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 863 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 863 | 863 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 657 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 657 | 657 |
| Arachne's Web | 602 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 329 | 301 |
| Feeling Lucky | 457 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 457 | 457 |
| Slash (5) | 357 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 357 | 357 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 283 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 283 | 283 |
| Riddle Armor | 264 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 264 | 264 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 38 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 38 | 38 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Cold | 26,872 | 4.6% | 11 | 54.5% | 3,435 | 2,442 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 16,550 | 2.8% | 15 | 80.0% | 1,395 | 1,103 |
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 15,507 | 2.7% | 7 | 57.1% | 3,030 | 2,215 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 14,202 | 2.4% | 8 | 37.5% | 2,783 | 1,775 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 11,198 | 1.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,547 | 933 |
| DC-17 Pistol | 10,285 | 1.8% | 13 | 92.3% | 940 | 791 |
| River Song | 2,855 | 0.5% | 5 | 40.0% | 721 | 571 |