← report overview
Encounter #16: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:18:05Duration 2m 25sDamage 3,157,932Healing 369,585Damage events 3,234
Taken 515,730Hits 774Attackers 9
Damage to Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 515,730 | 3,557 | 100.0% | 774 | 22.4% | 11,558 |
| Hellgrum | | | 194,343 | 1,340 | 37.7% | 145 | 33.1% | 11,558 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 84,232 | 580.9 | 16.3% | 111 | 45.9% | 2,872 |
| Vipti | | | 81,392 | 561.3 | 15.8% | 135 | 24.4% | 3,090 |
| Navatar | | | 58,675 | 404.7 | 11.4% | 41 | 22.0% | 6,245 |
| 'River | | | 30,104 | 207.6 | 5.8% | 116 | 9.5% | 1,542 |
| Xont | | | 25,493 | 175.8 | 4.9% | 54 | 18.5% | 3,036 |
| Satep | | | 19,906 | 137.3 | 3.9% | 56 | 0.0% | 3,192 |
| Chatot | | pet | 19,544 | 134.8 | 3.8% | 61 | 18.0% | 880 |
| Xzara | | | 2,041 | 14.1 | 0.4% | 55 | 0.0% | 277 |
Everything on Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 106,473 | 20.6% | 182 | 30.2% | 4,138 | 585 |
| Assassinate 8 | 41,102 | 8.0% | 12 | 25.0% | 6,898 | 3,425 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 40,291 | 7.8% | 68 | 35.3% | 2,793 | 592 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 38,306 | 7.4% | 8 | 62.5% | 8,518 | 4,788 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 29,891 | 5.8% | 45 | 0.0% | 3,192 | 664 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 29,628 | 5.7% | 9 | 11.1% | 6,245 | 3,292 |
| FForce Crystal | 22,463 | 4.4% | 33 | 57.6% | 1,521 | 680 |
| bleeding damage | 22,109 | 4.3% | 64 | 0.0% | 880 | 345 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 17,469 | 3.4% | 5 | 60.0% | 6,959 | 3,493 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 17,304 | 3.4% | 11 | 72.7% | 2,390 | 1,573 |
| CCyber Shock | 16,404 | 3.2% | 16 | 56.2% | 2,683 | 1,025 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 15,045 | 2.9% | 10 | 30.0% | 2,998 | 1,504 |
| Ambush 7 | 11,558 | 2.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 11,558 | 11,558 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 9,565 | 1.9% | 6 | 50.0% | 3,036 | 1,594 |
| Ppoison damage | 8,934 | 1.7% | 92 | 0.0% | 262 | 97 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 8,923 | 1.7% | 5 | 20.0% | 3,090 | 1,784 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 8,668 | 1.7% | 32 | 0.0% | 389 | 270 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 8,227 | 1.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,855 | 2,742 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 7,230 | 1.4% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,761 | 1,205 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 6,892 | 1.3% | 9 | 100.0% | 865 | 765 |
| Guardian Strike | 6,774 | 1.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,550 | 846 |
| CCrush 4 | 6,394 | 1.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,262 | 1,598 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 5,794 | 1.1% | 7 | 14.3% | 1,319 | 827 |
| Dizzy 7 | 5,336 | 1.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,872 | 1,778 |
| Force Throw | 5,006 | 1.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 771 | 500 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,896 | 0.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,732 | 979 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,021 | 0.8% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,542 | 804 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 3,901 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,393 | 1,950 |
| Killing Spree | 2,767 | 0.5% | 7 | 0.0% | 618 | 395 |
| Force Clarity | 1,346 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 449 | 336 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,153 | 0.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 540 | 288 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 603 | 0.1% | 4 | 25.0% | 316 | 150 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 515 | 0.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 191 | 103 |
| Slash (5) | 419 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 369 | 139 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 323 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 323 | 323 |
| Armor Shredder | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 15 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 11 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Pin Down 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Stomp (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Cold | 42,330 | 8.2% | 22 | 77.3% | 4,138 | 1,924 |
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 20,042 | 3.9% | 21 | 57.1% | 1,573 | 954 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 14,794 | 2.9% | 21 | 23.8% | 2,272 | 704 |
| Bloodshot Ripper (elite) <SYN> | 12,652 | 2.5% | 13 | 23.1% | 1,624 | 973 |
| The Darksaber | 4,951 | 1.0% | 17 | 23.5% | 846 | 291 |