← report overview
Encounter #16: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:18:05Duration 2m 25sDamage 3,157,932Healing 369,585Damage events 3,234
Taken 546,365Hits 522Attackers 6
Damage to Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 546,365 | 3,768 | 100.0% | 522 | 44.4% | 5,600 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 347,255 | 2,395 | 63.6% | 331 | 52.0% | 5,600 |
| Satep | | | 107,017 | 738.0 | 19.6% | 88 | 36.4% | 5,345 |
| Xont | | | 56,660 | 390.8 | 10.4% | 44 | 47.7% | 4,302 |
| Navatar | | | 19,887 | 137.2 | 3.6% | 7 | 42.9% | 4,089 |
| 'River | | | 12,208 | 84.2 | 2.2% | 50 | 6.0% | 343 |
| Xzara | | | 3,338 | 23.0 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,207 |
Everything on Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 143,043 | 26.2% | 195 | 57.9% | 2,941 | 733 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 99,778 | 18.3% | 32 | 59.4% | 4,442 | 3,118 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 33,719 | 6.2% | 12 | 41.7% | 4,577 | 2,809 |
| Bleed 4 | 32,123 | 5.9% | 12 | 66.7% | 3,752 | 2,676 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 30,648 | 5.6% | 45 | 91.1% | 917 | 681 |
| bleeding damage | 27,042 | 4.9% | 109 | 0.0% | 371 | 248 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 25,899 | 4.7% | 7 | 42.9% | 5,345 | 3,699 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 20,655 | 3.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,385 | 3,442 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 19,887 | 3.6% | 7 | 42.9% | 4,089 | 2,841 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 19,370 | 3.5% | 5 | 40.0% | 5,600 | 3,874 |
| FForce Crystal | 14,631 | 2.7% | 13 | 53.8% | 1,794 | 1,125 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 11,395 | 2.1% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,302 | 3,798 |
| Overcharge | 8,797 | 1.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,975 | 1,466 |
| Called Shot | 7,906 | 1.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,145 | 2,635 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 7,748 | 1.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,176 | 3,874 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 6,624 | 1.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,967 | 3,312 |
| Killing Spree | 6,033 | 1.1% | 18 | 33.3% | 588 | 335 |
| Riddle Armor | 5,419 | 1.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,742 | 1,083 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 4,268 | 0.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,845 | 1,422 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,211 | 0.8% | 8 | 0.0% | 756 | 526 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 3,552 | 0.7% | 6 | 0.0% | 926 | 592 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,705 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,705 | 2,705 |
| electricity damage (elemental) | 2,407 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 853 | 601 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,902 | 0.3% | 10 | 30.0% | 285 | 190 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 1,731 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,731 | 1,731 |
| Stomp (5) | 1,664 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,664 | 1,664 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 1,443 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,154 | 721 |
| Commando Area Electrical 5 | 1,429 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 784 | 714 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 269 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 269 | 269 |
| Feeling Lucky | 67 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 67 | 67 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Tharun'kor | 29,898 | 5.5% | 47 | 66.0% | 944 | 636 |
| Jawa Ion Pistol | 25,654 | 4.7% | 49 | 55.1% | 852 | 523 |
| DC-17 Pistol | 19,844 | 3.6% | 39 | 64.1% | 946 | 508 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 13,844 | 2.5% | 18 | 50.0% | 1,093 | 769 |
| Sacros K-11 | 4,566 | 0.8% | 7 | 71.4% | 878 | 652 |