← report overview
Encounter #27: Grand Admiral Sait (Lost Star Destroyer)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:38:31Duration 0m 21sDamage 2,295,380Healing 54,406Damage events 1,400
Taken 2,208,918Hits 1,208Attackers 9
Damage to Grand Admiral Sait
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,208,918 | 105,187 | 100.0% | 1208 | 42.5% | 10,161 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 516,914 | 24,615 | 23.4% | 180 | 58.9% | 8,020 |
| Hellgrum | | | 452,076 | 21,527 | 20.5% | 206 | 45.6% | 10,161 |
| Navatar | | | 299,100 | 14,243 | 13.5% | 172 | 39.5% | 7,711 |
| Xont | | | 287,442 | 13,688 | 13.0% | 188 | 46.8% | 6,727 |
| Satep | | | 270,378 | 12,875 | 12.2% | 222 | 36.9% | 6,840 |
| Vipti | | | 176,764 | 8,417 | 8.0% | 72 | 52.8% | 4,445 |
| Crewman | | npc | 120,264 | 5,727 | 5.4% | 58 | 31.0% | 3,698 |
| 'River | | | 63,720 | 3,034 | 2.9% | 92 | 15.2% | 3,086 |
| Xzara | | | 22,260 | 1,060 | 1.0% | 18 | 33.3% | 2,406 |
Everything on Grand Admiral Sait: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 469,060 | 21.2% | 258 | 51.9% | 4,642 | 1,818 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 225,558 | 10.2% | 122 | 54.1% | 3,885 | 1,848 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 148,628 | 6.7% | 32 | 50.0% | 6,813 | 4,644 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 88,834 | 4.0% | 18 | 100.0% | 6,409 | 4,935 |
| Assassinate 8 | 87,782 | 4.0% | 16 | 75.0% | 6,566 | 5,486 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 86,676 | 3.9% | 26 | 100.0% | 3,879 | 3,333 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 82,070 | 3.7% | 12 | 66.7% | 10,161 | 6,839 |
| Killing Spree | 66,766 | 3.0% | 104 | 50.0% | 958 | 641 |
| FForce Crystal | 64,466 | 2.9% | 40 | 55.0% | 2,676 | 1,611 |
| CCyber Shock | 50,392 | 2.3% | 26 | 61.5% | 2,796 | 1,938 |
| CCrush 4 | 47,244 | 2.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 6,717 | 5,905 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 42,770 | 1.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 8,020 | 7,128 |
| Called Shot | 41,500 | 1.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 5,671 | 4,150 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 41,078 | 1.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 6,727 | 4,107 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 40,976 | 1.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,423 | 5,122 |
| Overcharge | 40,820 | 1.8% | 22 | 54.5% | 2,942 | 1,855 |
| bleeding damage | 38,326 | 1.7% | 126 | 0.0% | 563 | 304 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 36,768 | 1.7% | 12 | 16.7% | 4,306 | 3,064 |
| Dizzy 7 | 35,388 | 1.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,504 | 5,898 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 31,818 | 1.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,637 | 5,303 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 29,974 | 1.4% | 34 | 0.0% | 1,755 | 881 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 29,828 | 1.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,460 | 3,728 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 23,096 | 1.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,318 | 3,849 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 22,944 | 1.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,763 | 2,868 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 22,206 | 1.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,445 | 3,701 |
| Ppoison damage | 21,974 | 1.0% | 60 | 0.0% | 705 | 366 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 20,694 | 0.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,814 | 3,449 |
| Pin Down 6 | 20,364 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,331 | 5,091 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 19,690 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,840 | 4,922 |
| Guardian Strike | 18,666 | 0.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,790 | 2,333 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 16,118 | 0.7% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,227 | 2,014 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 15,702 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,603 | 3,925 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 15,422 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,711 | 7,711 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 14,582 | 0.7% | 22 | 18.2% | 1,039 | 662 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 13,412 | 0.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,655 | 1,676 |
| Force Throw | 12,430 | 0.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,315 | 2,071 |
| Force Whirlwind | 12,058 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,470 | 3,014 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 11,744 | 0.5% | 26 | 0.0% | 729 | 451 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 11,116 | 0.5% | 10 | 0.0% | 2,173 | 1,111 |
| Saber Reflect | 10,898 | 0.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,938 | 2,724 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 10,270 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,086 | 2,567 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 9,600 | 0.4% | 12 | 83.3% | 1,016 | 800 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 6,522 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,728 | 1,087 |
| Bomblet | 6,494 | 0.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,239 | 811 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,420 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,210 | 3,210 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,956 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,978 | 2,978 |
| Force Clarity | 5,024 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,512 | 2,512 |
| Cluster Bomb | 3,694 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,847 | 1,847 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,412 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,375 | 853 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,222 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,380 | 805 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 3,094 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 990 | 773 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 2,986 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,493 | 1,493 |
| Razor Net (Mark 3) | 2,320 | 0.1% | 12 | 33.3% | 409 | 193 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 2,112 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,056 | 1,056 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,984 | 0.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 411 | 198 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,700 | 0.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 388 | 283 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 1,700 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 850 | 850 |
| Riposte | 1,416 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 708 | 708 |
| Return Fire | 972 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 486 | 486 |
| Fumble | 180 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 90 | 90 |
| Tangle Bomb (Mark 3) | 2 | 0.0% | 12 | 16.7% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 107,852 | 4.9% | 34 | 88.2% | 4,144 | 3,172 |
| Cold | 102,496 | 4.6% | 38 | 78.9% | 3,362 | 2,697 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 49,788 | 2.3% | 52 | 50.0% | 1,608 | 957 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 41,734 | 1.9% | 36 | 61.1% | 1,811 | 1,159 |
| E11 Carbine | 40,442 | 1.8% | 20 | 30.0% | 3,490 | 2,022 |
| Elite Carbine | 35,420 | 1.6% | 20 | 20.0% | 2,885 | 1,771 |
| River Song | 14,720 | 0.7% | 20 | 10.0% | 1,512 | 736 |
| Tusken Rifle | 3,346 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 979 | 836 |